Snakebite Rod: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Damage: | | Damage: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 8-18 | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 8-18 | ||
|- | |||
| Mana Per Shot: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Attributes: | | Attributes: | ||
Revision as of 10:57, 1 August 2024
|
You see a snakebite rod. | |
|---|---|
| Range: | 3 |
| Element: | Earth |
| Damage: | 8-18 |
| Mana Per Shot: | 3 |
| Attributes: | - |
| Weight: | 19.00 oz. |
| Dropped By: | Lizard Snakecharmer, Worm Priestess, Serpent Spawn, Golgordan, Latrivan |
| Reward from: | None. |
| Buy from: |
|
| Sell to: |
|
| Note: | None. |
| Category: | Rods |