Banana Staff: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#595959; color:#C1C1C1;" |- style="text-align:center;" ! style="vertical-align:middle; text-decoration:underline;" | File:3966.png ! style="color:#00EB00;" | You see a banana staff (Atk:25, Def:15 +2).<br> It weighs 50.00 oz.<br> |- | Weight: | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 5.00 oz |- | Dropped By: | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | Merlkin. |- | Reward from:...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Weight: | | Weight: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 5.00 oz | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 5.00 oz | ||
|- | |||
| Attack: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 25 | |||
|- | |||
| Defense: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 15+2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dropped By: | | Dropped By: | ||
Revision as of 14:42, 3 August 2024
|
You see a banana staff (Atk:25, Def:15 +2). | |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 5.00 oz |
| Attack: | 25 |
| Defense: | 15+2 |
| Dropped By: | Merlkin. |
| Reward from: | None. |
| Buy from: | This item cannot be purchased from any NPC. |
| Sell to: |
|
| Note: |
|
| Category: | Addon Items |