Terra Rod: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#595959; color:#C1C1C1;" |- style="text-align:center;" ! style="vertical-align:middle; text-decoration:underline;" | File:2181.png ! style="color:#00EB00;" | You see a terra rod.<br> It can only be wielded properly by druids of level 26 or higher.<br> It weighs 25.00 oz.<br> Small stones are flying from its tip.<br> |- | Range: | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 3 |- | Element: | styl...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Element: | | Element: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | Earth | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | Earth | ||
|- | |||
| Damage: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 37-53 | |||
|- | |||
| Mana Per Shot: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Attributes: | | Attributes: | ||
| Line 21: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dropped By: | | Dropped By: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Devourer]], [[Bonelord]], [[Fury]], [[Elder Forest Fury]], [[Pipsqueak]], [[Katar Worm]], [[Lizard Dragon Priest]], [[Lizard Snakecharmer]], [[Wiggler]], [[Acolyte Of The Cult]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Devourer]], [[Bonelord]], [[Fury]], [[Elder Forest Fury]], [[Pipsqueak]], [[Katar Worm]], <br>[[Lizard Dragon Priest]], [[Lizard Snakecharmer]], [[Wiggler]], [[Acolyte Of The Cult]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Reward from: | | Reward from: | ||
| Line 43: | Line 49: | ||
* [[Rachel]] - 10,000 gp. | * [[Rachel]] - 10,000 gp. | ||
* [[Romir]] - 10,000 gp. | * [[Romir]] - 10,000 gp. | ||
* [[Samwell Tarly]] - 10,000 gp. | * [[Samwell Tarly]] - 10,000 gp. | ||
* [[Sandra]] - 10,000 gp. | * [[Sandra]] - 10,000 gp. | ||
| Line 56: | Line 61: | ||
| Sell to: | | Sell to: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | | ||
* [[ | * [[Ibrahim]] - 2,000 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Note: | | Note: | ||
Latest revision as of 14:45, 4 December 2024
|
You see a terra rod. | |
|---|---|
| Range: | 3 |
| Element: | Earth |
| Damage: | 37-53 |
| Mana Per Shot: | 8 |
| Attributes: | - |
| Weight: | 25.00 oz. |
| Dropped By: | Devourer, Bonelord, Fury, Elder Forest Fury, Pipsqueak, Katar Worm, Lizard Dragon Priest, Lizard Snakecharmer, Wiggler, Acolyte Of The Cult |
| Reward from: | None. |
| Buy from: |
|
| Sell to: |
|
| Note: | None. |
| Category: | Rods |