Creature Products: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" style="border: 2px solid black; border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" |- ! style="border: 2px solid black;" | Name ! style="border: 2px solid black;" | Weight ! style="border: 2px solid black;" | Dropped By |- | style="border: 2px solid black;" | link=Soul Orb Soul Orb | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.20 oz | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Defiler, Countess Sorrow, Ferumbras, Furyosa,...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.20 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.20 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Defiler]], [[Countess Sorrow]], [[Ferumbras]], [[Furyosa]], [[The Handmaiden]], [[Massacre]], [[Mr. Punish]], [[The Handmaiden]], [[The Imperor]], [[The Plasmother]], [[Hellhound]], [[Dark Torturer]], [[Destroyer]], [[Diabolic Imp]], [[Fury]], [[Hand Of Cursed Fate]], [[Juggernaut]], [[Plaguesmith]], [[Elder Wyrm]], [[Ghastly Dragon]], [[Cliff Strider]], [[Spectre]], [[Diamond Servant]], [[Minotaur Hunter]], [[Hellfire Fighter]], [[Seacrest Serpent]], [[Betrayed Wraith]], [[Lost Soul]], [[Blightwalker]], [[Dawnfire Asura]], [[Duskwind Asura]], [[Midnight Asura]], [[Noonflare Asura]]. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Defiler]], [[Countess Sorrow]], [[Ferumbras]], [[Furyosa]], [[The Handmaiden]], [[Massacre]], [[Mr. Punish]], [[The Handmaiden]], [[The Imperor]], [[The Plasmother]], [[Hellhound]], [[Dark Torturer]], [[Destroyer]], [[Diabolic Imp]], [[Fury]], [[Hand Of Cursed Fate]], [[Juggernaut]], [[Plaguesmith]], [[Elder Wyrm]], [[Ghastly Dragon]], [[Cliff Strider]], [[Spectre]], [[Diamond Servant]], [[Minotaur Hunter]], [[Hellfire Fighter]], [[Seacrest Serpent]], [[Betrayed Wraith]], [[Lost Soul]], [[Blightwalker]], [[Dawnfire Asura]], [[Duskwind Asura]], [[Midnight Asura]], [[Noonflare Asura]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:10610.png|link=Pig Foot]] | |||
[[Pig Foot]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.98 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Pig]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:11236.png|link=Wool]] | |||
[[Wool]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.18 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Sheep]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5898.png|link=Bonelord Eye]] | |||
[[Bonelord Eye]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 5.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Elder Bonelord]], [[Braindeath]], [[Bonelord]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5902.png|link=Honeycomb]] | |||
[[Honeycomb]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.80 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Wasp]], [[Bear]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5894.png|link=Bat Wing]] | |||
[[Bat Wing]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Bat]], [[Vicious Manbat]], [[Mutated Bat]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5899.png|link=Turtle Shell]] | |||
[[Turtle Shell]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 5.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Tortoise]], [[Thornback Tortoise]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5925.png|link=Hardened Bone]] | |||
[[Hardened Bone]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 6.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Dreadbeast]], [[Ushuriel]], [[Bonebeast]], [[Guzzlemaw]], [[Frazzlemaw]], [[Undead Dragon]], [[Hellhound]], [[Bone Dragon]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5897.png|link=Wolf Paw]] | |||
[[Wolf Paw]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.80 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Wolf]], [[War Wolf]], [[Crystal Wolf]], [[Gloom Wolf]], [[Thornfire Wolf]], [[Werewolf]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5896.png|link=Bear Paw]] | |||
[[Bear Paw]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.20 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Bear]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5890.png|link=Chicken Feather]] | |||
[[Chicken Feather]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.10 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Chicken]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5877.png|link=Green Dragon Leather]] | |||
[[Green Dragon Leather]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.60 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Dragon]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5920.png|link=Green Dragon Scale]] | |||
[[Green Dragon Scale]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.80 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Dragon]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5921.png|link=Heaven Blossom]] | |||
[[Heaven Blossom]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 2.10 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Firestarter]], [[Elf Scout]], [[Lord Ivranil of Shadowthorne]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5878.png|link=Minotaur Leather]] | |||
[[Minotaur Leather]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.40 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Minotaur Guard]], [[Minotaur Mage]], [[Minotaur]], [[Minotaur Archer]], [[The Horned Fox]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5883.png|link=Ape Fur]] | |||
[[Ape Fur]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.20 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Merlkin]], [[Kongra]], [[Sibang]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5893.png|link=Perfect Behemoth Fang]] | |||
[[Perfect Behemoth Fang]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 5.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Behemoth]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:6126.png|link=Peg Leg]] | |||
[[Peg Leg]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 5.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Pirate Buccaneer]], [[Pirate Corsair]], [[Pirate Cutthroat]], [[Pirate Marauder]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:6097.png|link=Hook]] | |||
[[Hook]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 5.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Pirate Buccaneer]], [[Pirate Corsair]], [[Pirate Cutthroat]], [[Pirate Marauder]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5930.png|link=Behemoth Claw]] | |||
[[Behemoth Claw]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 12.50 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Behemoth]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:6098.png|link=Eye Patch]] | |||
[[Eye Patch]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.50 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Pirate Buccaneer]], [[Pirate Corsair]], [[Pirate Cutthroat]], [[Pirate Marauder]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5922.png|link=Holy Orchid]] | |||
[[Holy Orchid]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 2.50 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Elf Arcanist]], [[Lord Ivranil of Shadowthorne]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5895.png|link=Fish Fin]] | |||
[[Fish Fin]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.20 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Quara Mantassin]], [[Quara Constrictor Scout]], [[Quara Mantassin Scout]], [[Quara Hydromancer]], [[Quara Predator Scout]], [[Quara Pincher Scout]], [[Guzzlemaw]], [[Quara Constrictor]], [[Frazzlemaw]], [[Quara Pincher]], [[Quara Hydromancer Scout]], [[Quara Predator]], [[Deepling Brawler]], [[Deepling Elite]], [[Deepling Master Librarian]], [[Deepling Scout]], [[Deepling Spellsinger]], [[Deepling Warrior]], [[Deepling Worker]], [[Terrorsleep]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5879.png|link=Spider Silk]] | |||
[[Spider Silk]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.10 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[The Old Widow]], [[Giant Spider]], [[Crystal Spider]], [[Yielothax]], [[Venomous Spider]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5948.png|link=Red Dragon Leather]] | |||
[[Red Dragon Leather]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.60 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Dragon Lord]], [[Demodras]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5882.png|link=Red Dragon Scale]] | |||
[[Red Dragon Scale]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.90 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Dragon Lord]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5914.png|link=Yellow Piece of Cloth]] | |||
[[Yellow Piece of Cloth]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 5.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Mummy]], [[Hellhound]], [[Zugurosh]], [[Choking Fear]], [[Furyosa]], [[Gaz'haragoth]], [[Mummified Guardian]], [[Pipsqueak]], [[Roaming Mummy]], [[Old Mummy]], [[Lava Golem]], [[Magma Crawler]], [[Wiggler]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5909.png|link=White Piece of Cloth]] | |||
[[White Piece of Cloth]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 5.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Blood Priest]], [[Ghost]], [[Zugurosh]], [[Spectre]], [[Hideous Fungus]], [[Humongous Fungus]], [[Furyosa]], [[Terrorsleep]], [[Enraged Soul]], [[Tarnished Spirit]], [[Mad Ghost]], [[Old Mummy]], [[Lava Golem]], [[Magma Crawler]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5913.png|link=Brown Piece of Cloth]] | |||
[[Brown Piece of Cloth]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 5.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Ghoul]], [[Barbarian Skullhunter]], [[Zugurosh]], [[Choking Fear]], [[Barbarian Headsplitter]], [[Blind Ghoul]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5911.png|link=Red Piece of Cloth]] | |||
[[Red Piece of Cloth]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 5.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Blood Priest]], [[Hero]], [[Barbarian Bloodwalker]], [[Vampire Viscount]], [[Fury]], [[Hellhound]], [[Zugurosh]], [[Renegade Knight]], [[Hideous Fungus]], [[Choking Fear]], [[Dawnfire Asura]], [[Vile Grandmaster]], [[Furyosa]], [[Terrorsleep]], [[Vampire Bloodreaver]], [[Lava Golem]], [[Magma Crawler]], [[Execowtioner]], [[Minotaur Amazon]], [[Minotaur Hunter]], [[Minotaur Invader]], [[Mooh'Tah Warrior]], [[Moohtant]], [[Worm Priestess]], [[Blood Hand]], [[Infernalist]], [[Noonflare Asura]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5912.png|link=Blue Piece of Cloth]] | |||
[[Blue Piece of Cloth]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 5.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Blue Djinn]], [[Marid]], [[Zugurosh]], [[Yakchal]], [[Hideous Fungus]], [[Humongous Fungus]], [[Pipsqueak]], [[Terrorsleep]], [[Minotaur Hunter]], [[Minotaur Invader]], [[Worm Priestess]], [[Wiggler]], [[Alistar Oblivion]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5910.png|link=Green Piece of Cloth]] | |||
[[Green Piece of Cloth]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 5.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Green Djinn]], [[Hellhound]], [[Zugurosh]], [[Efreet]], [[Hideous Fungus]], [[Minotaur Hunter]], [[Worm Priestess]], [[Turtok Murkscale]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5880.png|link=Iron Ore]] | |||
[[Iron Ore]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 2.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Eternal Guardian]], [[Ushuriel]], [[Dwarf]], [[Dwarf Soldier]], [[Dwarf Geomancer]], [[Guzzlemaw]], [[Dwarf Guard]], [[Frazzlemaw]], [[Stone Golem]], [[Cliff Strider]], [[Orewalker]], [[Dwarf Berserker]], [[Dwarf Sorcerer]], [[Dwarf Warrior]], [[Dwarven Machine]], [[Rufatin]], [[Thorgrim]], [[Glooth Golem]], [[Metal Gargoyle]], [[Rustheap Golem]], [[War Golem]], [[Worker Golem]], [[Lava Golem]], [[Magma Crawler]], [[Turtok Murkscale]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5875.png|link=Sniper Gloves]] | |||
[[Sniper Gloves]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 4.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Hunter]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5876.png|link=Lizard Leather]] | |||
[[Lizard Leather]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.50 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Lizard Snakecharmer]], [[Lizard Templar]], [[Lizard Sentinel]], [[Lizard Chosen]], [[Lizard Dragon Priest]], [[Lizard High Guard]], [[Lizard Legionnaire]], [[Lizard Magistratus]], [[Lizard Noble]], [[Lizard Zaogun]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5881.png|link=Lizard Scale]] | |||
[[Lizard Scale]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.80 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Lizard Snakecharmer]], [[Lizard Templar]], [[Lizard Sentinel]], [[Lizard Chosen]], [[Lizard Dragon Priest]], [[Lizard High Guard]], [[Lizard Legionnaire]], [[Lizard Magistratus]], [[Lizard Noble]], [[Lizard Zaogun]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2111.png|link=Snowball]] | |||
[[Snowball]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.80 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Fury]], [[Frost Dragon]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:11237.png|link=Book of Necromantic Rituals]] | |||
[[Book of Necromantic Rituals]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 3.58 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Necropharus]], [[Blood Hand]], [[Blood Priest]], [[Necromancer]], [[Shadow Pupil]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2229.png|link=Skull]] | |||
[[Skull]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 21.80 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Amazon]], [[Valkyrie]], [[Barbarian Headsplitter]], [[Barbarian Skullhunter]], [[Frazzlemaw]], [[Guzzlemaw]], [[Dworc Fleshhunter]], [[Dworc Venomsniper]], [[Dworc Voodoomaster]], [[Vampire Servant]], [[Mutated Rat]], [[Pirate Skeleton]], [[Quara Mantassin Scout]], [[Bonebeast]], [[Ghoul]], [[Vampire]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:11221.png|link=Hellspawn Tail]] | |||
[[Hellspawn Tail]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.25 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Hellspawn]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:11224.png|link=Thick Fur]] | |||
[[Thick Fur]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.25 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Mammoth]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:11216.png|link=Badger Fur]] | |||
[[Badger Fur]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.65 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Badger]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:11191.png|link=Skunk Tail]] | |||
[[Skunk Tail]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.05 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Skunk]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:15484.png|link=Waspoid Wing]] | |||
[[Waspoid Wing]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.90 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Waspoid]], [[Hive Abomination]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:15480.png|link=Kollos Shell]] | |||
[[Kollos Shell]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 4.60 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Kollos]], [[Hive Overseer]], [[Hive Abomination]], [[Eldritch Wyrmood]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:15622.png|link=Dung Ball]] | |||
[[Dung Ball]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.90 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Insectoid Worker]], [[Hive Abomination]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:15483.png|link=Waspoid Claw]] | |||
[[Waspoid Claw]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 2.15 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Waspoid]], [[Hive Abomination]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:15479.png|link=Swarmer Antenna]] | |||
[[Swarmer Antenna]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Squiggly]], [[Swarmer]], [[Hive Abomination]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:15486.png|link=Compound Eye]] | |||
[[Compound Eye]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.65 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Squiggly]], [[Myze]], [[Hive Overseer]], [[Insectoid Worker]], [[Kollos]], [[Spidris Elite]], [[Spidris]], [[Swarmer]], [[Waspoid]], [[Crawler]], [[Spitter]], [[Hive Abomination]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:11227.png|link=Shiny Stone]] | |||
[[Shiny Stone]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.56 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Ghastly Dragon]], [[Enslaved Dwarf]], [[Cliff Strider]], [[Eternal Guardian]], [[Gargoyle]], [[Ironblight]], [[Orewalker]], [[Stone Golem]], [[Spectre]], [[Damned Shadowsoul]], [[Metal Gargoyle]], [[Alistar Oblivion]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:10553.png|link=Fiery Heart]] | |||
[[Fiery Heart]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.15 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Hellhound]], [[Thornfire Wolf]], [[Lava Golem]], [[Magma Crawler]], [[Vulcongra]], [[Weeper]], [[Blazing Fire Elemental]], [[Blistering Fire Elemental]], [[Hellfire Fighter]], [[Umbral Blazewing]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:10581.png|link=Piece of Hellfire Armor]] | |||
[[Piece of Hellfire Armor]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 2.50 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Hellfire Fighter]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:10582.png|link=Wyrm Scale]] | |||
[[Wyrm Scale]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.80 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Wyrm]], [[Elder Wyrm]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:11229.png|link=Scythe Leg]] | |||
[[Scythe Leg]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.50 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Nightmare Scion]], [[Nightmare]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:11233.png|link=Unholy Bone]] | |||
[[Unholy Bone]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.25 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Gravedigger]], [[Undead Dragon]], [[Bone Dragon]], [[Malakar Marrowmaw]], [[Betrayed Wraith]], [[Lost Soul]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:11366.png|link=Ghastly Dragon Head]] | |||
[[Ghastly Dragon Head]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 12.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Ghastly Dragon]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:6500.png|link=Demonic Essence]] | |||
[[Demonic Essence]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Defiler]], [[Hellhound]], [[Dark Torturer]], [[Demon]], [[Destroyer]], [[Diabolic Imp]], [[Fury]], [[Hand Of Cursed Fate]], [[Hellspawn]], [[Juggernaut]], [[Nightmare]], [[Plaguesmith]], [[Ghastly Dragon]], [[Undead Dragon]], [[Phantasm]], [[Spectre]], [[Hellfire Fighter]], [[Betrayed Wraith]], [[Lost Soul]], [[Blightwalker]], [[Grim Reaper]], [[Dawnfire Asura]], [[Duskwind Asura]], [[Midnight Asura]], [[Noonflare Asura]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:13870.png|link=Eye of a Deepling]] | |||
[[Eye of a Deepling]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 2.40 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Deepling Brawler]], [[Deepling Elite]], [[Deepling Guard]], [[Deepling Master Librarian]], [[Deepling Scout]], [[Deepling Spellsinger]], [[Deepling Tyrant]], [[Deepling Warrior]], [[Deepling Worker]], [[Shark]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:12421.png|link=Elven Astral Observer]] | |||
[[Elven Astral Observer]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.12 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Elf Arcanist]], [[Dharalion]], [[Lord Ivranil of Shadowthorne]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:12420.png|link=Elven Scouting Glass]] | |||
[[Elven Scouting Glass]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.80 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Elf Scout]], [[Lord Ivranil of Shadowthorne]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:10552.png|link=Elvish Talisman]] | |||
[[Elvish Talisman]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.10 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Elf]], [[Elf Scout]], [[Firestarter]], [[Elf Arcanist]], [[Dharalion]], [[Lord Ivranil of Shadowthorne]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2669.png|link=Northern Pike]] | |||
[[Northern Pike]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 8.30 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Ocyakao]], [[Chakoya Toolshaper]], [[Chakoya Tribewarden]], [[Chakoya Windcaller]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:7158.png|link=Rainbow Trout]] | |||
[[Rainbow Trout]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 12.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Dire Penguin]], [[Penguin]], [[Chakoya Toolshaper]], [[Chakoya Tribewarden]], [[Chakoya Windcaller]], [[Massive Water Elemental]], [[Water Elemental]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:7159.png|link=Green Perch]] | |||
[[Green Perch]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 8.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Dire Penguin]], [[Penguin]], [[Ocyakao]], [[Chakoya Toolshaper]], [[Chakoya Tribewarden]], [[Chakoya Windcaller]], [[Massive Water Elemental]], [[Water Elemental]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:7963.png|link=Marlin]] | |||
[[Marlin]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 18.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Island Troll]], [[Thul]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2802.png|link=Sling Herb]] | |||
[[Sling Herb]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.90 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Carniphila]], [[Spit Nettle]], [[Elf Arcanist]], [[Priestess]], [[Crazed Beggar]], [[Fernfang]], [[Dharalion]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2803.png|link=Powder Herb]] | |||
[[Powder Herb]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.50 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Priestess]], [[Mad Scientist]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2799.png|link=Stone Herb]] | |||
[[Stone Herb]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.20 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Esmeralda]], [[Mutated Rat]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2804.png|link=Shadow Herb]] | |||
[[Shadow Herb]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.20 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Carniphila]], [[Spit Nettle]], [[Deathbine]], [[Nightstalker]], [[Enraged Soul]], [[Ghost]], [[Phantasm]], [[Tarnished Spirit]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2800.png|link=Star Herb]] | |||
[[Star Herb]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.30 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Bruise Payne]], [[Fernfang]], [[Yaga The Crone]], [[Mutated Bat]], [[Witch]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2805.png|link=Troll Green]] | |||
[[Troll Green]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Swamp Troll]], [[Hemming]], [[Werewolf]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:11196.png|link=Piece of Crocodile Leather]] | |||
[[Piece of Crocodile Leather]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.04 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Crocodile]], [[Killer Caiman]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:12435.png|link=Orc Leather]] | |||
[[Orc Leather]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.50 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Orc]], [[Orc Spearman]], [[Orc Warrior]], [[Orc Shaman]], [[Orc Berserker]], [[Orc Leader]], [[Orc Warlord]], [[Orc Rider]], [[Orc Marauder]], [[Renegade Orc]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:21310.png|link=Rorc Feather]] | |||
[[Rorc Feather]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 2.50 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Rorc]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:19742.png|link=Marsh Stalker Feather]] | |||
[[Marsh Stalker Feather]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.30 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Marsh Stalker]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||