Taming Items: Difference between revisions

From Grimhaven Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 144: Line 144:
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 2.00 oz
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 2.00 oz
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Quara Pincher]], [[Quara Predator]].
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Quara Pincher]], [[Quara Predator]].
|-
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Prime Meat.png|link=Prime Meat]]
[[Prime Meat]]
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 15.00 oz
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Dromedary]].
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 21:17, 8 December 2024