Banana Staff: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
You see a banana staff (Atk:25, Def:15 +2).<br> | You see a banana staff (Atk:25, Def:15 +2).<br> | ||
It weighs 50.00 oz.<br> | It weighs 50.00 oz.<br> | ||
|- | |||
| Hands: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Weight: | | Weight: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 5.00 oz | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 5.00 oz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dropped By: | | Dropped By: | ||
Latest revision as of 15:35, 18 December 2024
|
You see a banana staff (Atk:25, Def:15 +2). | |
|---|---|
| Hands: | 1 |
| Weight: | 5.00 oz |
| Dropped By: | Merlkin. |
| Reward from: | None. |
| Buy from: | This item cannot be purchased from any NPC. |
| Sell to: |
|
| Note: |
|
| Category: | Addon Items |