Deepling Backpack: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#595959; color:#C1C1C1;" |- style="text-align:center;" ! style="vertical-align:middle; text-decoration:underline;" | File:15645.png ! style="color:#00EB00;" | You see a deepling backpack (Vol:20). <br> It weighs 18.00 oz. |- | Vol: | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 20 |- | Weight: | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 18.00 oz |- | Dropped By: | style="vertical-align...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Sell to: | | Sell to: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | This item cannot be sold to any NPC. | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | This item cannot be sold to any NPC. | ||
|- | |||
| Note: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | | |||
* 1x [[Deepling Backpack]] is needed for the second addon to the [[Deepling Outfit]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Category: | | Category: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Backpacks]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Backpacks]], [[Addon Items]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:00, 6 January 2025
|
You see a deepling backpack (Vol:20). | |
|---|---|
| Vol: | 20 |
| Weight: | 18.00 oz |
| Dropped By: | Deepling Guard, Deepling Tyrant. |
| Reward from: | None. |
| Buy from: | This item cannot be purchased from any NPC. |
| Sell to: | This item cannot be sold to any NPC. |
| Note: |
|
| Category: | Backpacks, Addon Items |