Training Arrow: Difference between revisions

From Grimhaven Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#595959; color:#C1C1C1;" |- style="text-align:center;" ! style="vertical-align:middle; text-decoration:underline;" | File:Training Arrow.gif ! style="color:#00EB00;" | You see a training arrow. <br> It can only be wielded properly by players of level 1 or higher. <br> It weighs 0.80 oz. |- | Weight: | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 0.80 oz |- | Dropped By: | style="vertical-align:mi...")
 
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
| Weight:
| Weight:
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 0.80 oz
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 0.80 oz
|-
| Attack:
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 10
|-
|-
| Dropped By:
| Dropped By:
Line 24: Line 27:
|-
|-
| Note:
| Note:
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | Used for training.
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" |  
* It does not break.
* Used for training.
|-
|-
| Category:
| Category:
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Ammunition]]
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Ammunition]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 18:32, 24 April 2025

You see a training arrow.
It can only be wielded properly by players of level 1 or higher.
It weighs 0.80 oz.

Weight: 0.80 oz
Attack: 10
Dropped By: None.
Reward from: None.
Buy from:
Sell to: This item cannot be sold to any NPC.
Note:
  • It does not break.
  • Used for training.
Category: Ammunition