Ring of the Butcher: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Sell to: | | Sell to: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | This item cannot be sold to any NPC. | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | This item cannot be sold to any NPC. | ||
|- | |||
| Note: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | | |||
* A player with rebirth can use this item at any level. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Category: | | Category: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Rings]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Rings]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:35, 30 April 2025
|
You see a ring of the butcher (club fighting +2, sword fighting +2, axe fighting +2, protection energy +3%, earth +3%, fire +3%, ice +3%, holy +3%, death +3%). | |
|---|---|
| Armor: | 0 |
| Weight: | 0.50 oz |
| Dropped By: | None. |
| Reward from: | Ruins of Rufatin Quest |
| Buy from: | This item cannot be purchased from any NPC. |
| Sell to: | This item cannot be sold to any NPC. |
| Note: |
|
| Category: | Rings |