Buckle: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#595959; color:#C1C1C1;" |- style="text-align:center;" ! style="vertical-align:middle; text-decoration:underline;" | File:20109.png ! style="color:#00EB00;" | You see a buckle (Arm:12).<br> It weighs 75.00 oz. |- | Arm: | style="vertical-align:middle;font-weight:normal;" | 12 |- | Weight: | style="vertical-align:middle;; font-weight:normal;" | 75.00 oz |- | Dropped By: | style="vertical-align:middle; fon...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Dropped By: | | Dropped By: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Lost Husher]], [[Lost Basher]], [[Lost Thrower]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Lost Husher]], [[Lost Basher]], [[Lost Thrower]]. | ||
|- | |||
| Reward from: | |||
| style="font-weight:normal;" | None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Buy from: | | Buy from: | ||
| Line 21: | Line 24: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | | ||
*[[Rashid]] - 7,000 gp.</br> | *[[Rashid]] - 7,000 gp.</br> | ||
*[[Ibrahim]] - 7,000 gp.</br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Note: | | Note: | ||
Latest revision as of 14:18, 4 December 2024
|
You see a buckle (Arm:12). | |
|---|---|
| Arm: | 12 |
| Weight: | 75.00 oz |
| Dropped By: | Lost Husher, Lost Basher, Lost Thrower. |
| Reward from: | None. |
| Buy from: | This item is not purchased by any NPC. |
| Sell to: | |
| Note: | None. |
| Category: | Armors |