Wicked Soul: Difference between revisions

From Grimhaven Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#595959; color:#C1C1C1; border-collapse: collapse; border: 2px solid black;" |- ! style="vertical-align:middle; text-decoration:underline; font-size: 120%; border: 2px solid black;" | File:Blightwalker_Nihilus1.gif | style="color:#00EB00; font-size: 120%; border: 2px solid black;" | Wicked Soul |- | style="vertical-align:middle; border: 2px solid black;" | Health: | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weig...")
 
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
| style="vertical-align:middle; border: 2px solid black;" | Experience:
| style="vertical-align:middle; border: 2px solid black;" | Experience:
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal; border: 2px solid black;" | 15,000
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal; border: 2px solid black;" | 11,000
|-
|-
| style="vertical-align:middle; border: 2px solid black;" | Abilities:
| style="vertical-align:middle; border: 2px solid black;" | Abilities:
Line 21: Line 21:
|-
|-
| style="vertical-align:middle; border: 2px solid black;" | Resistances & Weaknesses:
| style="vertical-align:middle; border: 2px solid black;" | Resistances & Weaknesses:
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal; border: 2px solid black;" |  
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal; border: 2px solid black;" | None.
* Physical: 25%
* Earth: 40%
* Fire: -25%
* Death: 80%
* Energy: -10%
* Holy: -25%
* Ice: 65%
|-
|-
| style="vertical-align:middle; border: 2px solid black;" | Immunities:
| style="vertical-align:middle; border: 2px solid black;" | Immunities:
| style="font-weight:normal; border: 2px solid black;" | Paralyze, Invisible
| style="font-weight:normal; border: 2px solid black;" | Paralyze, Invisible
|-
| style="vertical-align:middle; border: 2px solid black;" | Skinning:
| style="color:#E69710; font-weight:normal; border: 2px solid black;" | This creature cannot be skinned.
|-
|-
| style="vertical-align:middle; border: 2px solid black;" | Loot:
| style="vertical-align:middle; border: 2px solid black;" | Loot:
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal; border: 2px solid black;" |
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal; border: 2px solid black;" |
* [[Platinum Coin|1-3 Platinum Coins]] - 49.65%
* [[Platinum Coin|1-3 Platinum Coins]] - 49.65%
* [[Orichalcum Pearl|1-4 Orichalcum Pearls]] - 1.43%
* [[Orichalcum Pearl|1-4 Orichalcum Pearls]] - 3.43%
* [[Concentrated Demonic Blood]] - 35.14%
* [[Concentrated Demonic Blood]] - 37.14%
* [[Demonic Essence]] - 10.84%
* [[Demonic Essence]] - 12.84%
* [[Ultimate Health Potion]] - 10.02%
* [[Ultimate Health Potion]] - 12.02%
* [[Great Mana Potion]] - 9.65%
* [[Great Mana Potion]] - 11.65%
* [[Underworld Rod]] - 0.90%
* [[Skull Coin]] - 10.00%
* [[Nightmare Blade]] - 0.63%
* [[Underworld Rod]] - 2.90%
* [[Glacier Kilt]] - 0.31%
* [[Nightmare Blade]] - 2.63%
* [[Skullcracker Armor]] - 0.26%
* [[Glacier Kilt]] - 2.31%
* [[Death Ring]] - 0.26%
* [[Skullcracker Armor]] - 2.26%
* [[Death Ring]] - 2.26%
|-
|-
| style="vertical-align:middle; border: 2px solid black;" | Location:
| style="vertical-align:middle; border: 2px solid black;" | Location:

Latest revision as of 17:41, 19 July 2025

Wicked Soul
Health: 10,000
Experience: 11,000
Abilities:
  • Melee (150-670)
  • Death Strike (0-325)
  • Death Wave (350-720)
  • Physical Wave (150-575)
  • Death AOE (225-375)
  • Healing (130-205)
  • Haste (5 sec)
Resistances & Weaknesses: None.
Immunities: Paralyze, Invisible
Skinning: This creature cannot be skinned.
Loot:
Location: PVP Island
Notes:

No additional notes.

Category: Creatures