Light Sources: Difference between revisions

From Grimhaven Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with " {| class="wikitable sortable" style="border: 2px solid black; border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" |- ! style="border: 2px solid black; width: 15%;" | Item ! style="border: 2px solid black;" | Weight ! style="border: 2px solid black; width: 55%;" | Dropped by ! style="border: 2px solid black; width: 30%;" | Notes |- | style="border: 2px solid black;" | link=Torch Torch | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 5.00 oz | style="border: 2px sol...")
 
No edit summary
 
Line 23: Line 23:
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 15.00 oz
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 15.00 oz
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Merlkin]], [[Dwarf Geomancer]], [[Old Mummy]], [[Ancient Scarab]], [[Mad Scientist]], [[Elder Mummy]], [[Grim Reaper]], [[Mummy]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Latrivan]], [[Golgordan]].
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Merlkin]], [[Dwarf Geomancer]], [[Old Mummy]], [[Ancient Scarab]], [[Mad Scientist]], [[Elder Mummy]], [[Grim Reaper]], [[Mummy]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Latrivan]], [[Golgordan]].
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None.
|-
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2045.png|link=Lamp]]
[[Lamp]]
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 30.00 oz
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Orc Berserker]], [[Monk]], [[Dark Monk]], [[Barbarian Bloodwalker]], [[Infernal Minion]].
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None.
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None.
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 11:59, 12 April 2025