Light Sources: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
(Created page with " {| class="wikitable sortable" style="border: 2px solid black; border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" |- ! style="border: 2px solid black; width: 15%;" | Item ! style="border: 2px solid black;" | Weight ! style="border: 2px solid black; width: 55%;" | Dropped by ! style="border: 2px solid black; width: 30%;" | Notes |- | style="border: 2px solid black;" | link=Torch Torch | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 5.00 oz | style="border: 2px sol...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 15.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 15.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Merlkin]], [[Dwarf Geomancer]], [[Old Mummy]], [[Ancient Scarab]], [[Mad Scientist]], [[Elder Mummy]], [[Grim Reaper]], [[Mummy]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Latrivan]], [[Golgordan]]. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Merlkin]], [[Dwarf Geomancer]], [[Old Mummy]], [[Ancient Scarab]], [[Mad Scientist]], [[Elder Mummy]], [[Grim Reaper]], [[Mummy]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Latrivan]], [[Golgordan]]. | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2045.png|link=Lamp]] | |||
[[Lamp]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 30.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Orc Berserker]], [[Monk]], [[Dark Monk]], [[Barbarian Bloodwalker]], [[Infernal Minion]]. | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 11:59, 12 April 2025
| Item | Weight | Dropped by | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5.00 oz | Amazon, Barbarian Headsplitter, Barbarian Skullhunter, Fire Devil, Dworc Fleshhunter, Dworc Venomsniper, Dworc Voodoomaster, Minotaur Mage, Worm Priestess, Orc Rider, Assassin, Hunter, Poacher, Smuggler, Pirate Buccaneer, Pirate Marauder, Demon Skeleton, Skeleton, Swamp Troll, Ghoul. | None. | |
| 3.00 oz | Elf Arcanist, Warlock, Banshee. | None. | |
| 15.00 oz | Merlkin, Dwarf Geomancer, Old Mummy, Ancient Scarab, Mad Scientist, Elder Mummy, Grim Reaper, Mummy, Morgaroth, Ghazbaran, Latrivan, Golgordan. | None. | |
| 30.00 oz | Orc Berserker, Monk, Dark Monk, Barbarian Bloodwalker, Infernal Minion. | None. |