Quest Items: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
[[Gram of Hashish]] | [[Gram of Hashish]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.20 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.20 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Gang Banger]], [[Street Hustler]], [[Young Thug]], [[T-Bone Tony]], [[C-Note Jamal]], [[G-Money Frankie]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Gram of Weed.png|link=Gram of Weed]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Gram of Weed.png|link=Gram of Weed]] | ||
[[Gram of Weed]] | [[Gram of Weed]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.20 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.20 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Sneaky Thug]], [[Rogue Bandit]], [[Junkie Thief]], [[T-Bone Tony]], [[C-Note Jamal]], [[G-Money Frankie]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Baseboll Bat.png|link= | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Baseboll Bat.png|link=Baseball Bat]] | ||
[[ | [[Baseball Bat]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 22.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 22.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
[[Biggs Rolex Watch]] | [[Biggs Rolex Watch]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Biggs Shovel.png|link=Biggs Shovel]] | |||
[[Biggs Shovel]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 35.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 95: | Line 100: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Skeleton Key.png|link=Skeleton Key]] | |||
[[Skeleton Key]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Rat's Bane Brew.png|link=Rat's Bane Brew]] | |||
[[Rat's Bane Brew]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 5.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Weapon Package1.png|link=Weapon Packages]] | |||
[[Weapon Package]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 250.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Weapon Package2.png|link=Weapon Packages]] | |||
[[Weapon Package]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 200.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Weapon Package3.png|link=Weapon Packages]] | |||
[[Weapon Package]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 150.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Brown Hand.png|link=Brown Hand]] | |||
[[Brown Hand]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 150.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Zorvath the Shadowweaver]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Yellow Hand.png|link=Yellow Hand]] | |||
[[Yellow Hand]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 150.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Morvane the Nightshroud]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:White Hand.png|link=White Hand]] | |||
[[White Hand]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 150.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Thraxys the Coldhearted]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2089.png|link=Copper Key (Key:7276)]] | |||
[[Copper Key (Key:7276)]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2091.png|link=Golden Key (Key:666)]] | |||
[[Golden Key (Key:666)]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Quality pickaxe.png|link=Quality Pickaxe]] | |||
[[Quality Pickaxe]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 60.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Quality hammer.png|link=Quality Hammer]] | |||
[[Quality Hammer]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 11.50 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Quality small axe.png|link=Quality Small Axe]] | |||
[[Quality Small Axe]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 20.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2394.png|link=Rusty Morning Star]] | |||
[[Rusty Morning Star]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 54.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:5468.png|link=Large Fire Bug]] | |||
[[Large Fire Bug]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 33.50 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Enchanted Crystal Arrow.png|link=Enchanted Crystal Arrow]] | |||
[[Enchanted Crystal Arrow]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Small Bucket of Water.png|link=Small Bucket of Water]] | |||
[[Small Bucket of Water]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 20.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Medium Bucket of Water.png|link=Medium Bucket of Water]] | |||
[[Medium Bucket of Water]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 30.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Large Bucket of Water.png|link=Large Bucket of Water]] | |||
[[Large Bucket of Water]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 40.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Durable Torch.gif|link=Durable Torch]] | |||
[[Durable Torch]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 5.50 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:36689.png|link=Mummified Skull]] | |||
[[Mummified Skull]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 13.50 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:24855.png|link=Relic Skull]] | |||
[[Relic Skull]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 11.50 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:blackskull.png|link=Skull of Malakar Marrowmaw]] | |||
[[Skull of Malakar Marrowmaw]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 25.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Malakar Marrowmaw]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:redskull.png|link=Skull of Umbral Blazewing]] | |||
[[Skull of Umbral Blazewing]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 25.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Umbral Blazewing]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:yellowskull.png|link=Skull of Castiel Guardian]] | |||
[[Skull of Castiel Guardian]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 25.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Castiel Guardian]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:greenskull.png|link=Skull of Eldritch Wyrmood]] | |||
[[Skull of Eldritch Wyrmood]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 25.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Eldritch Wyrmood]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:purpleskull.png|link=Skull of Turtok Murkscale]] | |||
[[Skull of Turtok Murkscale]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 25.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Turtok Murkscale]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:blueskull.png|link=Skull of Alistar Oblivion]] | |||
[[Skull of Alistar Oblivion]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 25.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Alistar Oblivion]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Mordekais Staff.gif|link=Mordekais Staff]] | |||
[[Mordekais Staff]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 9.25 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Archmage Mordekai]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Enchanted Key.gif|link=Enchanted Key]] | |||
[[Enchanted Key]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 2.50 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Steel Crowbar.gif|link=Steel Crowbar]] | |||
[[Steel Crowbar]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 35.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Chitin Bug Fossil.png|link=Chitin Bug Fossil]] | |||
[[Chitin Bug Fossil]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 13.50 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:The Crown of Kings.gif|link=The Crown of Kings]] | |||
[[The Crown of Kings]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 19.50 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:10305.png|link=Holy Icon]] | |||
[[Holy Icon]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 5.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Brain.png|link=Brain]] | |||
[[Brain]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Elixir of Vitality.png|link=Elixir of Vitality]] | |||
[[Elixir of Vitality]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 3.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Bug Meat.png|link=Bug Meat]] | |||
[[Bug Meat]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 11.00 oz. | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Gloobslug]], [[Dreadtick]], [[Duskmoth]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Bunch of Sticks.png|link=Bunch of Wood]] | |||
[[Bunch of Wood]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 20.00 oz. | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Oakmaw]]. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 13:20, 16 November 2025
| Name | Weight | Dropped By |
|---|---|---|
| 29.50 oz | None. | |
| 500.00 oz | None. | |
| 500.00 oz | None. | |
| 500.00 oz | None. | |
| 500.00 oz | None. | |
| 20.00 oz | None. | |
| 5.00 oz | None. | |
| 15.00 oz | None. | |
| 0.20 oz | None. | |
| 0.20 oz | Gang Banger, Street Hustler, Young Thug, T-Bone Tony, C-Note Jamal, G-Money Frankie. | |
| 0.20 oz | Sneaky Thug, Rogue Bandit, Junkie Thief, T-Bone Tony, C-Note Jamal, G-Money Frankie. | |
| 22.00 oz | None. | |
| 0.85 oz | None. | |
| 1.00 oz | None. | |
| 35.00 oz | None. | |
| 52.00 oz | None. | |
| 9.30 oz | None. | |
| 1.80 oz | None. | |
| 5.50 oz | None. | |
| 1.00 oz | None. | |
| 5.00 oz | None. | |
| 250.00 oz | None. | |
| 200.00 oz | None. | |
| 150.00 oz | None. | |
| 150.00 oz | Zorvath the Shadowweaver. | |
| 150.00 oz | Morvane the Nightshroud. | |
| 150.00 oz | Thraxys the Coldhearted. | |
| 1.00 oz | None. | |
| 1.00 oz | None. | |
| 60.00 oz | None. | |
| 11.50 oz | None. | |
| 20.00 oz | None. | |
| 54.00 oz | None. | |
| 33.50 oz | None. | |
| 1.00 oz | None. | |
| 20.00 oz | None. | |
| 30.00 oz | None. | |
| 40.00 oz | None. | |
| 5.50 oz | None. | |
| 13.50 oz | None. | |
| 11.50 oz | None. | |
| 25.00 oz | Malakar Marrowmaw. | |
| 25.00 oz | Umbral Blazewing. | |
| 25.00 oz | Castiel Guardian. | |
| 25.00 oz | Eldritch Wyrmood. | |
| 25.00 oz | Turtok Murkscale. | |
| 25.00 oz | Alistar Oblivion. | |
| 9.25 oz | Archmage Mordekai. | |
| 2.50 oz | None. | |
| 35.00 oz | None. | |
| 13.50 oz | None. | |
| 19.50 oz | None. | |
| 5.00 oz | None. | |
| 1.00 oz | None. | |
| 3.00 oz | None. | |
| 11.00 oz. | Gloobslug, Dreadtick, Duskmoth. | |
| 20.00 oz. | Oakmaw. |