Leather Boots: Difference between revisions

From Grimhaven Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 31: Line 31:
*[[Obi]] - 2 gp.</br>
*[[Obi]] - 2 gp.</br>
*[[Ibrahim]] - 2 gp.</br>
*[[Ibrahim]] - 2 gp.</br>
|-
| Note:
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | No additional notes.
|-
|-
| Category:
| Category:
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Boots]]
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Boots]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 19:15, 15 December 2024

You see leather boots (Arm:1).
It weighs 9.00 oz.
Arm: 1
Weight: 9.0 oz.
Dropped By: Witch, Elf, Swamp Troll, Dwarf Geomancer, Dwarf Guard, Island Troll, Troll.
Reward from: Iron Helmet Quest.
Buy from:
Sell to:
Note: No additional notes.
Category: Boots