Quest Items: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 150.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 150.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Thraxys the Coldhearted]]. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Thraxys the Coldhearted]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2089.png|link=Copper Key (Key:7276)]] | |||
[[Copper Key (Key:7276)]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2091.png|link=Golden Key (Key:666)]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2091.png|link=Golden Key (Key:666)]] | ||
| Line 205: | Line 210: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:blackskull.png|link=Skull of Malakar Marrowmaw]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:blackskull.png|link=Skull of Malakar Marrowmaw]] | ||
[[Skull of Malakar Marrowmaw]] | [[Skull of Malakar Marrowmaw]] | ||
| Line 236: | Line 239: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 25.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 25.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Alistar Oblivion]]. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Alistar Oblivion]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Mordekais Staff.gif|link=Mordekais Staff]] | |||
[[Mordekais Staff]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 9.25 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Archmage Mordekai]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Enchanted Key.gif|link=Enchanted Key]] | |||
[[Enchanted Key]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 2.50 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Steel Crowbar.gif|link=Steel Crowbar]] | |||
[[Steel Crowbar]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 35.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Chitin Bug Fossil.png|link=Chitin Bug Fossil]] | |||
[[Chitin Bug Fossil]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 13.50 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:The Crown of Kings.gif|link=The Crown of Kings]] | |||
[[The Crown of Kings]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 19.50 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:10305.png|link=Holy Icon]] | |||
[[Holy Icon]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 5.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Brain.png|link=Brain]] | |||
[[Brain]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Elixir of Vitality.png|link=Elixir of Vitality]] | |||
[[Elixir of Vitality]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 3.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Bug Meat.png|link=Bug Meat]] | |||
[[Bug Meat]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 11.00 oz. | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Gloobslug]], [[Dreadtick]], [[Duskmoth]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Bunch of Sticks.png|link=Bunch of Wood]] | |||
[[Bunch of Wood]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 20.00 oz. | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Oakmaw]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:20, 16 November 2025
| Name | Weight | Dropped By |
|---|---|---|
| 29.50 oz | None. | |
| 500.00 oz | None. | |
| 500.00 oz | None. | |
| 500.00 oz | None. | |
| 500.00 oz | None. | |
| 20.00 oz | None. | |
| 5.00 oz | None. | |
| 15.00 oz | None. | |
| 0.20 oz | None. | |
| 0.20 oz | Gang Banger, Street Hustler, Young Thug, T-Bone Tony, C-Note Jamal, G-Money Frankie. | |
| 0.20 oz | Sneaky Thug, Rogue Bandit, Junkie Thief, T-Bone Tony, C-Note Jamal, G-Money Frankie. | |
| 22.00 oz | None. | |
| 0.85 oz | None. | |
| 1.00 oz | None. | |
| 35.00 oz | None. | |
| 52.00 oz | None. | |
| 9.30 oz | None. | |
| 1.80 oz | None. | |
| 5.50 oz | None. | |
| 1.00 oz | None. | |
| 5.00 oz | None. | |
| 250.00 oz | None. | |
| 200.00 oz | None. | |
| 150.00 oz | None. | |
| 150.00 oz | Zorvath the Shadowweaver. | |
| 150.00 oz | Morvane the Nightshroud. | |
| 150.00 oz | Thraxys the Coldhearted. | |
| 1.00 oz | None. | |
| 1.00 oz | None. | |
| 60.00 oz | None. | |
| 11.50 oz | None. | |
| 20.00 oz | None. | |
| 54.00 oz | None. | |
| 33.50 oz | None. | |
| 1.00 oz | None. | |
| 20.00 oz | None. | |
| 30.00 oz | None. | |
| 40.00 oz | None. | |
| 5.50 oz | None. | |
| 13.50 oz | None. | |
| 11.50 oz | None. | |
| 25.00 oz | Malakar Marrowmaw. | |
| 25.00 oz | Umbral Blazewing. | |
| 25.00 oz | Castiel Guardian. | |
| 25.00 oz | Eldritch Wyrmood. | |
| 25.00 oz | Turtok Murkscale. | |
| 25.00 oz | Alistar Oblivion. | |
| 9.25 oz | Archmage Mordekai. | |
| 2.50 oz | None. | |
| 35.00 oz | None. | |
| 13.50 oz | None. | |
| 19.50 oz | None. | |
| 5.00 oz | None. | |
| 1.00 oz | None. | |
| 3.00 oz | None. | |
| 11.00 oz. | Gloobslug, Dreadtick, Duskmoth. | |
| 20.00 oz. | Oakmaw. |