Addon Items: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 874: | Line 874: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 70.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 70.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Sir Darion Darkbane]]. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Sir Darion Darkbane]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:11214.png|link=Antlers]] | |||
[[Antlers]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.90 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Deer]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:24741.png|link=Fur Armor]] | |||
[[Fur Armor]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 49.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Wereboar]], [[Werebear]], [[Fenrath the Dreadfang]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Warlord Helmet.gif|link=Warlord Helmet]] | |||
[[Warlord Helmet]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 36.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Spartacus]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Jagged Shoulderplates.png|link=Jagged Shoulderplates]] | |||
[[Jagged Shoulderplates]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 17.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Urzok the Bonecrusher]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:18517.png|link=Gnomish Voucher Type MB]] | |||
[[Gnomish Voucher Type MB]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.80 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:18517.png|link=Gnomish Voucher Type MA1]] | |||
[[Gnomish Voucher Type MA1]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.80 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:18517.png|link=Gnomish Voucher Type MA2]] | |||
[[Gnomish Voucher Type MA2]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.80 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:18517.png|link=Gnomish Voucher Type CB]] | |||
[[Gnomish Voucher Type CB]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.80 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:18517.png|link=Gnomish Voucher Type CA1]] | |||
[[Gnomish Voucher Type CA1]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.80 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:18517.png|link=Gnomish Voucher Type CA2]] | |||
[[Gnomish Voucher Type CA2]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.80 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:35247.png|link=Skull Coin]] | |||
[[Skull Coin]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.30 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Magar Worm]], [[Katar Worm]], [[Wicked Soul]], [[Roaming Mummy]], [[Bone Dragon]], [[Rhino]], [[Sand Dragon]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:22610.png|link=Dream Warden Mask]] | |||
[[Dream Warden Mask]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 34.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Gaz'haragoth]], [[Horadron]], [[Prince Drazzak]], [[Terofar]], [[Zavarash]], [[Omrafir]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:22609.png|link=Dream Warden Claw]] | |||
[[Dream Warden Claw]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 31.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||