Leather Legs: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Arm: | | Arm: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Weight: | | Weight: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 18.00 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dropped By: | | Dropped By: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Stalker]], [[Minotaur Guard]], [[Bandit]], [[Dwarf]], [[Minotaur Mage]], [[Minotaur]], [[Hunter]], [[Minotaur Archer]], [[Nomad]], [[Wild Warrior]], [[Smuggler]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Reward from: | | Reward from: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Buy from: | | Buy from: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | | ||
*[[Al Dee]] - 10 gp.</br> | *[[Al Dee]] - 10 gp.</br> | ||
*[[Aldo]] - 10 gp.</br> | *[[Aldo]] - 10 gp.</br> | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sell to: | | Sell to: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | | ||
*[[Cedrik]] - 9 gp.</br> | *[[Cedrik]] - 9 gp.</br> | ||
*[[Ibrahim]] - 9 gp.</br> | |||
*[[Hardek]] - 1 gp.</br> | *[[Hardek]] - 1 gp.</br> | ||
*[[Shanar]] - 1 gp.</br> | *[[Shanar]] - 1 gp.</br> | ||
|- | |||
| Note: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | No additional notes. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Category: | | Category: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Legs]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:20, 15 December 2024
| You see leather legs (Arm:1). It weighs 18.00 oz. | |
|---|---|
| Arm: | 1 |
| Weight: | 18.00 oz. |
| Dropped By: | Stalker, Minotaur Guard, Bandit, Dwarf, Minotaur Mage, Minotaur, Hunter, Minotaur Archer, Nomad, Wild Warrior, Smuggler. |
| Reward from: | None. |
| Buy from: | |
| Sell to: | |
| Note: | No additional notes. |
| Category: | Legs |