Leather Legs: Difference between revisions

From Grimhaven Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
| Arm:
| Arm:
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | 1
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 1
|-
|-
| Weight:
| Weight:
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | 18.0 oz.
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 18.00 oz.
|-
|-
| Dropped By:
| Dropped By:
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | [[Stalker]], [[Minotaur Guard]], [[Bandit]], [[Dwarf]], [[Minotaur Mage]], [[Minotaur]], [[Hunter]], [[Minotaur Archer]], [[Nomad]], [[Wild Warrior]], [[Smuggler]].
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Stalker]], [[Minotaur Guard]], [[Bandit]], [[Dwarf]], [[Minotaur Mage]], [[Minotaur]], [[Hunter]], [[Minotaur Archer]], [[Nomad]], [[Wild Warrior]], [[Smuggler]].
|-
|-
| Reward from:
| Reward from:
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | None.
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | None.
|-
|-
| Buy from:
| Buy from:
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" |  
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" |  
*[[Al Dee]] - 10 gp.</br>
*[[Al Dee]] - 10 gp.</br>
*[[Aldo]] - 10 gp.</br>
*[[Aldo]] - 10 gp.</br>
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
| Sell to:
| Sell to:
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" |   
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" |   
*[[Cedrik]] - 9 gp.</br>
*[[Cedrik]] - 9 gp.</br>
*[[Ibrahim]] - 9 gp.</br>
*[[Hardek]] - 1 gp.</br>
*[[Hardek]] - 1 gp.</br>
*[[Shanar]] - 1 gp.</br>
*[[Shanar]] - 1 gp.</br>
|-
| Note:
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | No additional notes.
|-
|-
| Category:
| Category:
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | [[Legs]]
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Legs]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 21:20, 15 December 2024

You see leather legs (Arm:1).
It weighs 18.00 oz.
Arm: 1
Weight: 18.00 oz.
Dropped By: Stalker, Minotaur Guard, Bandit, Dwarf, Minotaur Mage, Minotaur, Hunter, Minotaur Archer, Nomad, Wild Warrior, Smuggler.
Reward from: None.
Buy from:
Sell to:
Note: No additional notes.
Category: Legs