Spellweaver Backpack: Difference between revisions

From Grimhaven Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#595959; color:#C1C1C1;" |- style="text-align:center;" ! style="vertical-align:middle; text-decoration:underline;" | File:Spellweaver_Backpack.png ! style="color:#00EB00;" | You see a spellweaver backpack (magic level +1, protection physical +3%).<br> It can only be wielded properly by sorcerers of level 200 or higher.<br> It weighs 15.00 oz. |- | Vol: | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4...")
 
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
|- style="text-align:center;"
|- style="text-align:center;"
! style="vertical-align:middle; text-decoration:underline;" | [[File:Spellweaver_Backpack.png]]
! style="vertical-align:middle; text-decoration:underline;" | [[File:Spellweaver_Backpack.png]]
! style="color:#00EB00;" | You see a spellweaver backpack (magic level +1, protection physical +3%).<br>
! style="color:#00EB00;" |  
You see a spellweaver backpack (magic level +1, protection death +3%).<br>
It can only be wielded properly by sorcerers of level 200 or higher.<br>
It can only be wielded properly by sorcerers of level 200 or higher.<br>
It weighs 15.00 oz.
It weighs 15.00 oz.
|-
|-
| Vol:
| Vol:
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | 26
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 30
|-
|-
| Weight:
| Weight:
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | 15.00 oz
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 15.00 oz
|-
|-
| Dropped By:
| Dropped By:
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | None.
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | None.
|-
|-
| Reward from:
| Reward from:
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | [[Obliterator Quest]]
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Obliterator Quest]]
|-
|-
| Buy from:
| Buy from:
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | This item cannot be purchased from any NPC.
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | This item cannot be purchased from any NPC.
|-
|-
| Sell to:
| Sell to:
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | This item cannot be sold to any NPC.
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | This item cannot be sold to any NPC.
|-
| Note:
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" |
* A player with rebirth can use this item at any level.
|-
|-
| Category:
| Category:
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | [[Backpacks]]
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Backpacks]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 15:36, 30 April 2025

You see a spellweaver backpack (magic level +1, protection death +3%).
It can only be wielded properly by sorcerers of level 200 or higher.
It weighs 15.00 oz.

Vol: 30
Weight: 15.00 oz
Dropped By: None.
Reward from: Obliterator Quest
Buy from: This item cannot be purchased from any NPC.
Sell to: This item cannot be sold to any NPC.
Note:
  • A player with rebirth can use this item at any level.
Category: Backpacks