NPCs: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! style="border: 1px solid black; width: 40%;" | Looktype | ! style="border: 1px solid black; width: 40%;" | Looktype | ||
! style="border: 1px solid black; width: 40%;" | Location | ! style="border: 1px solid black; width: 40%;" | Location | ||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[The Old Wanderer]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:The_Old_Wanderer.gif]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | Crossroad in the middle of [[Thais]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Magical Crafter]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Magical_Crafter.gif]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | Above [[Xodet|Xodets]] manashop in [[Thais]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[(Token Shop) Greedy Goblin]] | | style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[(Token Shop) Greedy Goblin]] | ||
| Line 25: | Line 33: | ||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Task_Champion.gif]] | | style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Task_Champion.gif]] | ||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | Under [[Thais]] depot | | style="border: 1px solid black;" | Under [[Thais]] depot | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:20, 3 July 2024
Custom NPCs
| Name | Looktype | Location |
|---|---|---|
| The Old Wanderer |
|
Crossroad in the middle of Thais |
| Magical Crafter |
|
Above Xodets manashop in Thais |
| (Token Shop) Greedy Goblin |
|
Under Thais depot |
| (Task) Death |
|
Under Thais depot |
| (Task) Champion |
|
Under Thais depot |
| (Task) Slayer |
|
Under Thais depot |
| (Task) Shaman |
|
Under Thais depot |
Orginal NPCs
| Name | Looktype | Location |
|---|---|---|
| Frodo |
|
Thais |






