NPCs: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Task_Champion.gif]] | | style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Task_Champion.gif]] | ||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | Under [[Thais]] depot | | style="border: 1px solid black;" | Under [[Thais]] depot | ||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[(Game) Dice]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Game_Dice.gif]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | The Casino in [[Thais]] north from manashop | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[(Game) Blackjack]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Game_Blackjack.gif]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | The Casino in [[Thais]] north from manashop | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[(Game) Scratch Card Dealer]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Game_Scratch_Card_Dealer.gif]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | The Casino in [[Thais]] north from manashop | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[(Game) Beat The Dealer]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Game_Beat_The_Dealer1.gif]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | The Casino in [[Thais]] north from manashop | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:31, 3 July 2024
Custom NPCs
| Name | Looktype | Location |
|---|---|---|
| The Old Wanderer |
|
Crossroad in the middle of Thais |
| Magical Crafter |
|
Above Xodets manashop in Thais |
| (Token Shop) Greedy Goblin |
|
Under Thais depot |
| (Task) Death |
|
Under Thais depot |
| (Task) Champion |
|
Under Thais depot |
| (Task) Slayer |
|
Under Thais depot |
| (Task) Shaman |
|
Under Thais depot |
| (Game) Dice |
|
The Casino in Thais north from manashop |
| (Game) Blackjack |
|
The Casino in Thais north from manashop |
| (Game) Scratch Card Dealer |
|
The Casino in Thais north from manashop |
| (Game) Beat The Dealer |
|
The Casino in Thais north from manashop |
Orginal NPCs
| Name | Looktype | Location |
|---|---|---|
| Frodo |
|
Thais |










