Northern Pike: Difference between revisions

From Grimhaven Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#595959; color:#C1C1C1;" |- style="text-align:center;" ! style="vertical-align:middle; text-decoration:underline;" | File:2669.png ! style="color:#00EB00;" | You see a northern pike.<br> It weighs 8.30 oz.<br> |- | Weight: | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 8.30 oz |- | Dropped By: | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | Ocyakao, Chakoya Toolshaper, Chakoya T...")
 
No edit summary
Line 21: Line 21:
| Sell to:
| Sell to:
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" |  
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" |  
* [[Pemaret]] - 100 gp.
* [[Pemaret]] - 100 [[Gold Coin|gps]].
|-
| Notes:
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" |
* 1x [[Northern Pike]] is needed for the first addon to the [[Breezy Garb Outfit]].
|-
|-
| Category:
| Category:
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Foods]]
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Foods]], [[Addon Items]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 18:19, 26 November 2024

You see a northern pike.
It weighs 8.30 oz.

Weight: 8.30 oz
Dropped By:

Ocyakao, Chakoya Toolshaper, Chakoya Tribewarden, Chakoya Windcaller.

Reward from: None
Buy from: This item cannot be purchased from any NPC.
Sell to:
Notes:
Category: Foods, Addon Items