Quest Items: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Skeleton Key.png|link=Skeleton Key]] | |||
[[Skeleton Key]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Rat's Bane Brew.png|link=Rat's Bane Brew]] | |||
[[Rat's Bane Brew]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 5.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Weapon Package1.png|link=Weapon Packages]] | |||
[[Weapon Package]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 250.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Weapon Package2.png|link=Weapon Packages]] | |||
[[Weapon Package]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 200.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Weapon Package3.png|link=Weapon Packages]] | |||
[[Weapon Package]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 150.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Brown Hand.png|link=Brown Hand]] | |||
[[Brown Hand]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 150.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Zorvath the Shadowweaver]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Yellow Hand.png|link=Yellow Hand]] | |||
[[Yellow Hand]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 150.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Morvane the Nightshroud]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:White Hand.png|link=White Hand]] | |||
[[White Hand]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 150.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Thraxys the Coldhearted]]. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 18:51, 9 November 2024
| Name | Weight | Dropped By |
|---|---|---|
| 29.50 oz | None. | |
| 500.00 oz | None. | |
| 500.00 oz | None. | |
| 500.00 oz | None. | |
| 500.00 oz | None. | |
| 20.00 oz | None. | |
| 5.00 oz | None. | |
| 15.00 oz | None. | |
| 0.20 oz | None. | |
| 0.20 oz | None. | |
| 0.20 oz | None. | |
| 22.00 oz | None. | |
| 0.85 oz | None. | |
| 1.00 oz | None. | |
| 52.00 oz | None. | |
| 9.30 oz | None. | |
| 1.80 oz | None. | |
| 5.50 oz | None. | |
| 1.00 oz | None. | |
| 5.00 oz | None. | |
| 250.00 oz | None. | |
| 200.00 oz | None. | |
| 150.00 oz | None. | |
| 150.00 oz | Zorvath the Shadowweaver. | |
| 150.00 oz | Morvane the Nightshroud. | |
| 150.00 oz | Thraxys the Coldhearted. |