Quest Items: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 150.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 150.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Thraxys the Coldhearted]]. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Thraxys the Coldhearted]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2091.png|link=Golden Key (Key:666)]] | |||
[[Golden Key (Key:666)]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:22, 9 November 2024
| Name | Weight | Dropped By |
|---|---|---|
| 29.50 oz | None. | |
| 500.00 oz | None. | |
| 500.00 oz | None. | |
| 500.00 oz | None. | |
| 500.00 oz | None. | |
| 20.00 oz | None. | |
| 5.00 oz | None. | |
| 15.00 oz | None. | |
| 0.20 oz | None. | |
| 0.20 oz | None. | |
| 0.20 oz | None. | |
| 22.00 oz | None. | |
| 0.85 oz | None. | |
| 1.00 oz | None. | |
| 52.00 oz | None. | |
| 9.30 oz | None. | |
| 1.80 oz | None. | |
| 5.50 oz | None. | |
| 1.00 oz | None. | |
| 5.00 oz | None. | |
| 250.00 oz | None. | |
| 200.00 oz | None. | |
| 150.00 oz | None. | |
| 150.00 oz | Zorvath the Shadowweaver. | |
| 150.00 oz | Morvane the Nightshroud. | |
| 150.00 oz | Thraxys the Coldhearted. | |
| 1.00 oz | None. |