Deepling Backpack: Difference between revisions

From Grimhaven Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#595959; color:#C1C1C1;" |- style="text-align:center;" ! style="vertical-align:middle; text-decoration:underline;" | File:15645.png ! style="color:#00EB00;" | You see a deepling backpack (Vol:20). <br> It weighs 18.00 oz. |- | Vol: | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 20 |- | Weight: | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 18.00 oz |- | Dropped By: | style="vertical-align...")
 
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
| Sell to:
| Sell to:
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | This item cannot be sold to any NPC.
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | This item cannot be sold to any NPC.
|-
| Note:
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" |
* 1x [[Deepling Backpack]] is needed for the second addon to the [[Deepling Outfit]].
|-
|-
| Category:
| Category:
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Backpacks]]
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Backpacks]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 19:59, 6 January 2025

You see a deepling backpack (Vol:20).
It weighs 18.00 oz.

Vol: 20
Weight: 18.00 oz
Dropped By: Deepling Guard, Deepling Tyrant.
Reward from: None.
Buy from: This item cannot be purchased from any NPC.
Sell to: This item cannot be sold to any NPC.
Note:
Category: Backpacks