Creatures: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | 18 | | style="border: 1px solid black;" | 18 | ||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Meat|0-2 Meat]], [[Wolf Paw|Wolf Paw]] | | style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Meat|0-2 Meat]], [[Wolf Paw|Wolf Paw]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Parrot|Parrot]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Parrot.gif]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | 25 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | 0 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Seagull|Seagull]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Seagull.gif]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | 25 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | 0 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:04, 24 April 2024
| Name | Looktype | Hitpoints | Experience | Loot |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cockroach |
|
1 | 0 | Cockroach Leg |
| Yellow Butterfly |
|
2 | 0 | None. |
| Blue Butterfly |
|
2 | 0 | None. |
| Red Butterfly |
|
2 | 0 | None. |
| Purple Butterfly |
|
2 | 0 | None. |
| Chicken |
|
15 | 0 | Chicken Feather, Worm, 0-2 Meat, Egg |
| Rabbit |
|
15 | 0 | 0-2 Carrots, Worm |
| Snake |
|
15 | 20 | None. |
| Sheep |
|
20 | 0 | 0-4 Meat, Wool |
| Black Sheep |
|
20 | 0 | 0-4 Meat, Black Wool |
| Rat |
|
20 | 5 | Cheese, 0-4 Gold Coins |
| Cat |
|
20 | 0 | None. |
| Dog |
|
20 | 0 | None. |
| Spider |
|
20 | 12 | 0-5 Gold Coins, Spider Fang |
| Skunk |
|
20 | 3 | Bulb of Garlic, Skunk Tail |
| Squirrel |
|
20 | 0 | Acorn, Peanut, Walnut |
| Badger |
|
23 | 5 | Beetroot, Badger Fur, Acorn |
| Deer |
|
25 | 0 | 0-4 Meat, 0-2 Ham, Antlers |
| Pig |
|
25 | 0 | 0-4 Meat, Pig Foot |
| Wolf |
|
25 | 18 | 0-2 Meat, Wolf Paw |
| Parrot | 25 | 0 | None. | |
| Seagull | 25 | 0 | None. |



















