Ancient Tiara: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#595959; color:#C1C1C1;" |- style="text-align:center;" ! style="vertical-align:middle; text-decoration:underline;" | File:Ancient Tiara.png ! style="color:#00EB00;" | You see an ancient tiara (Arm:0). <br />It weighs 8.2 oz.<br /> |- | Arm: | style="vertical-align:middle;font-weight:normal;" | 0 |- | Weight: | style="vertical-align:middle;; font-weight:normal;" | 8.2 oz |- | Dropped By: | style="vertical-...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Sell to: | | Sell to: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | This item cannot be sold to any NPC. | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | This item cannot be sold to any NPC. | ||
|- | |||
| Note: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| Category: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Helmets]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:53, 2 May 2024
| You see an ancient tiara (Arm:0). It weighs 8.2 oz. | |
|---|---|
| Arm: | 0 |
| Weight: | 8.2 oz |
| Dropped By: | Vashresamun. |
| Buy from: | This item cannot be purchased from any NPC. |
| Sell to: | This item cannot be sold to any NPC. |
| Note: | None. |
| Category: | Helmets |