Belted Cape: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#595959; color:#C1C1C1;" |- style="text-align:center;" ! style="vertical-align:middle; text-decoration:underline;" | File:8872.png ! style="color:#00EB00;" | You see a belted cape (Arm:10).<br> It can only be wielded properly by paladins.<br> It weighs 35.00 oz. |- | Arm: | style="vertical-align:middle;font-weight:normal;" | 10 |- | Weight: | style="vertical-align:middle;; font-weight:normal;" | 35.00 oz...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Dropped By: | | Dropped By: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Bog Raider]], [[Weakened Shlorg]], [[Gladiator]], [[Undead Gladiator]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Bog Raider]], [[Weakened Shlorg]], [[Gladiator]], [[Undead Gladiator]]. | ||
|- | |||
| Reward from: | |||
| style="font-weight:normal;" | None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Buy from: | | Buy from: | ||
Latest revision as of 15:55, 7 May 2024
|
You see a belted cape (Arm:10). | |
|---|---|
| Arm: | 10 |
| Weight: | 35.00 oz |
| Dropped By: | Bog Raider, Weakened Shlorg, Gladiator, Undead Gladiator. |
| Reward from: | None. |
| Buy from: |
|
| Sell to: |
|
| Note: | None. |
| Category: | Armors |