NPCs: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
(Created page with "=== Custom NPCs === {| class="wikitable sortable" style="border: 1px solid black; border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" |- ! style="border: 1px solid black; width: 20%;" | Name ! style="border: 1px solid black; width: 40%;" | Looktype ! style="border: 1px solid black; width: 40%;" | Location |- | style="border: 1px solid black;" | Token Shop Greedy Goblin | style="border: 1px solid black;" | File:Goblin.gif | style="border: 1px solid black;" | Under T...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! style="border: 1px solid black; width: 40%;" | Location | ! style="border: 1px solid black; width: 40%;" | Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Token Shop Greedy Goblin]] | | style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[(Token Shop) Greedy Goblin]] | ||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Goblin.gif]] | | style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Goblin.gif]] | ||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | Under [[Thais]] depot | | style="border: 1px solid black;" | Under [[Thais]] depot | ||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[(Task) Death]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Grim_Reaper.gif]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | Under [[Thais]] depot | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[(Task) Champion]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Task_Champion.gif]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | Under [[Thais]] depot | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[(Task) Slayer]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Task_Slayer2.gif]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | Under [[Thais]] depot | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[(Task) Shaman]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Task_Champion.gif]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | Under [[Thais]] depot | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[The Old Wanderer]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:The_Old_Wanderer.gif]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | Crossroad in the middle of [[Thais]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:00, 3 July 2024
Custom NPCs
| Name | Looktype | Location |
|---|---|---|
| (Token Shop) Greedy Goblin |
|
Under Thais depot |
| (Task) Death |
|
Under Thais depot |
| (Task) Champion |
|
Under Thais depot |
| (Task) Slayer |
|
Under Thais depot |
| (Task) Shaman |
|
Under Thais depot |
| The Old Wanderer |
|
Crossroad in the middle of Thais |
Orginal NPCs
| Name | Looktype | Location |
|---|---|---|
| Frodo |
|
Thais |





