NPCs: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Magical_Crafter.gif]] | | style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Magical_Crafter.gif]] | ||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | Above [[Xodet|Xodets]] manashop in [[Thais]] | | style="border: 1px solid black;" | Above [[Xodet|Xodets]] manashop in [[Thais]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Rashid 2.0]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Rashid_Two2.gif]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | Library next to [[Thais]] depot | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Addoner]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Addoner.gif]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | Library next to [[Thais]] depot | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Yasir]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Yasir2.gif]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | Library next to [[Thais]] depot | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[(Token Shop) Greedy Goblin]] | | style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[(Token Shop) Greedy Goblin]] | ||
Revision as of 20:41, 3 July 2024
Custom NPCs
| Name | Looktype | Location |
|---|---|---|
| The Old Wanderer |
|
Crossroad in the middle of Thais |
| Magical Crafter |
|
Above Xodets manashop in Thais |
| Rashid 2.0 |
|
Library next to Thais depot |
| Addoner |
|
Library next to Thais depot |
| Yasir |
|
Library next to Thais depot |
| (Token Shop) Greedy Goblin |
|
Under Thais depot |
| (Task) Death |
|
Under Thais depot |
| (Task) Champion |
|
Under Thais depot |
| (Task) Slayer |
|
Under Thais depot |
| (Task) Shaman |
|
Under Thais depot |
| (Game) Dice |
|
The Casino in Thais north from manashop |
| (Game) Blackjack |
|
The Casino in Thais north from manashop |
| (Game) Scratch Card Dealer |
|
The Casino in Thais north from manashop |
| (Game) Beat The Dealer |
|
The Casino in Thais north from manashop |
Orginal NPCs
| Name | Looktype | Location |
|---|---|---|
| Frodo |
|
Thais |













