Doombringer Azaroth: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; border: 2px solid black;" | Immunities: | | style="vertical-align:middle; border: 2px solid black;" | Immunities: | ||
| style="font-weight:normal; border: 2px solid black;" | Life Drain, Drown, Paralyze, Invisible | | style="font-weight:normal; border: 2px solid black;" | Life Drain, Drown, Paralyze, Invisible | ||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; border: 2px solid black;" | Skinning: | |||
| style="color:#E69710; font-weight:normal; border: 2px solid black;" | This creature cannot be skinned. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; border: 2px solid black;" | Loot: | | style="vertical-align:middle; border: 2px solid black;" | Loot: | ||
Revision as of 17:01, 18 July 2024
|
Doombringer Azaroth |
|---|---|
| Health: | 450,000 |
| Experience: | 800,000 |
| Abilities: |
|
| Resistances & Weaknesses: |
|
| Immunities: | Life Drain, Drown, Paralyze, Invisible |
| Skinning: | This creature cannot be skinned. |
| Loot: |
|
| Location: | Monster Arena |
| Notes: | Spawns from the Godly Egg. |
| Category: | Bosses |
