Mounts: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Grimhaven Token|2500 Grimhaven Tokens]] | | style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Grimhaven Token|2500 Grimhaven Tokens]] | ||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | Bought from the NPC [[(Token Shop) Greedy Goblin]], located below [[Thais]] depot. | | style="border: 1px solid black;" | Bought from the NPC [[(Token Shop) Greedy Goblin]], located below [[Thais]] depot. | ||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Midnight Panther]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Midnight_Panther.gif|link=Midnight Panther]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | +10 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Crustacea Gigantica]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Crustacea_Gigantica1.gif|link=Crustacea Gigantica]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | +10 | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Blazebringer]] | | style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Blazebringer]] | ||
Revision as of 20:18, 25 July 2024
| Name | Mount | Speed | Obtained With/From | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brown Horse |
|
+10 | 500 Gold Coins | Can be rented from the NPC Appaloosa, she is located outside Venores west entrance. |
| Grey Horse |
|
+10 | 500 Gold Coins | Can be rented from the NPC Appaloosa, she is located outside Venores west entrance. |
| Donkey |
|
+10 | 500 Grimhaven Tokens | Bought from the NPC (Token Shop) Greedy Goblin, located below Thais depot. |
| Rapid Boar |
|
+10 | 800 Grimhaven Tokens | Bought from the NPC (Token Shop) Greedy Goblin, located below Thais depot. |
| Crystal Wolf |
|
+10 | 800 Grimhaven Tokens | Bought from the NPC (Token Shop) Greedy Goblin, located below Thais depot. |
| Stampor |
|
+10 | 1500 Grimhaven Tokens | Bought from the NPC (Token Shop) Greedy Goblin, located below Thais depot. |
| Tiger Slug |
|
+10 | 1650 Grimhaven Tokens | Bought from the NPC (Token Shop) Greedy Goblin, located below Thais depot. |
| Uniwheel |
|
+10 | 2000 Grimhaven Tokens | Bought from the NPC (Token Shop) Greedy Goblin, located below Thais depot. |
| Undead Cavebear |
|
+10 | 2500 Grimhaven Tokens | Bought from the NPC (Token Shop) Greedy Goblin, located below Thais depot. |
| Midnight Panther |
|
+10 | ||
| Crustacea Gigantica |
|
+10 | ||
| Blazebringer |
|
+15 | Infernal Dungeon | It has 3% drop rate. |
| Blazing Unicorn |
|
+15 | Infernal Dungeon | It has 3% drop rate. |
| Sparkion |
|
+15 | Void Dungeon | It has 3% drop rate. |
| Arctic Unicorn |
|
+15 | Void Dungeon | It has 3% drop rate. |
| Neon Sparkid |
|
+15 | Crystal Dungeon | It has 3% drop rate. |
| Flamesteed |
|
+15 | Crystal Dungeon | It has 3% drop rate. |
| Toxic Toad |
|
+10 | Weekly Boss Scorchwing | It has 1% drop rate. |
| Slagsnare |
|
+10 | Weekly Boss Scorchwing | It has 1% drop rate. |
| Tempest |
|
+10 | Weekly Boss Scorchwing | It has 1% drop rate. |



















