NPCs: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Game_Beat_The_Dealer1.gif]] | | style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Game_Beat_The_Dealer1.gif]] | ||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | The Casino in [[Thais]] north from manashop | | style="border: 1px solid black;" | The Casino in [[Thais]] north from manashop | ||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[One-Eyed Jack Stormchaser]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:One-Eyed_Jack_Stormchaser.gif]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | NOTES | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Otis O'Malley]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Otis_O'Malley1.gif]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | NOTES | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[Finn O'Malley]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | [[File:Finn_O'Malley.gif]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" | NOTES | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:07, 29 July 2024
Custom NPCs
| Name | Looktype | Location |
|---|---|---|
| The Old Wanderer |
|
Crossroad in the middle of Thais |
| Magical Crafter |
|
Above Xodets manashop in Thais |
| Rashid 2.0 |
|
Library next to Thais depot |
| Addoner |
|
Library next to Thais depot |
| Yasir |
|
Library next to Thais depot |
| (Token Shop) Greedy Goblin |
|
Under Thais depot |
| (Task) Death |
|
Under Thais depot |
| (Task) Champion |
|
Under Thais depot |
| (Task) Slayer |
|
Under Thais depot |
| (Task) Shaman |
|
Under Thais depot |
| (Game) Dice |
|
The Casino in Thais north from manashop |
| (Game) Blackjack |
|
The Casino in Thais north from manashop |
| (Game) Scratch Card Dealer |
|
The Casino in Thais north from manashop |
| (Game) Beat The Dealer |
|
The Casino in Thais north from manashop |
| One-Eyed Jack Stormchaser |
|
NOTES |
| Otis O'Malley |
|
NOTES |
| Finn O'Malley |
|
NOTES |
Orginal NPCs
| Name | Looktype | Location |
|---|---|---|
| Frodo |
|
Thais |

















