Grimhaven Wand: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Element: | | Element: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | Holy | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | Holy | ||
|- | |||
| Damage: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 40-55 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Attributes: | | Attributes: | ||
Revision as of 10:48, 1 August 2024
|
You see a grimhaven wand (magic level +1). | |
|---|---|
| Range: | 4 |
| Element: | Holy |
| Damage: | 40-55 |
| Attributes: | +1 Magic Level |
| Weight: | 23.00 oz. |
| Dropped By: | Infernix the Summoner, Scorchwing. |
| Reward from: | None. |
| Buy from: | |
| Sell to: |
|
| Note: | None. |
| Category: | Wands, Rods |