Springsprout Rod: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Damage: | | Damage: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 56-74 | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 56-74 | ||
|- | |||
| Mana Per Shot: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Attributes: | | Attributes: | ||
Revision as of 11:00, 1 August 2024
|
You see a springsprout rod. | |
|---|---|
| Range: | 3 |
| Element: | Earth |
| Damage: | 56-74 |
| Mana Per Shot: | 13 |
| Attributes: | - |
| Weight: | 27.00 oz. |
| Dropped By: | Askarak Demon, Askarak Lord, Askarak Prince, Bog Raider, Devourer, Deathbine, Fleshcrawler, Weakened Shlorg, Choking Fear, Ironblight, Thatzaer, Magar Worm, Corrupted Druid, Ancient Scarab, Skytalus the Cloud Piercer, Crawler, Madareth |
| Reward from: | None. |
| Buy from: |
|
| Sell to: |
|
| Note: | None. |
| Category: | Rods |