Candy: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#595959; color:#C1C1C1;" |- style="text-align:center;" ! style="vertical-align:middle; text-decoration:underline;" | File:6569.png ! style="color:#00EB00;" | You see a candy.<br> It weighs 0.05 oz.<br> |- | Weight: | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 0.05 oz |- | Dropped By: | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | None. |- | Reward from: | style="vertical-align:middle; f...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Sell to: | | Sell to: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | This item cannot be sold to any NPC. | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | This item cannot be sold to any NPC. | ||
|- | |||
| Notes: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | | |||
* Can be obtained through a [[Christmas Present Box]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Category: | | Category: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Foods]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Foods]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:58, 15 December 2024
|
You see a candy. | |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 0.05 oz |
| Dropped By: | None. |
| Reward from: | None |
| Buy from: | This item cannot be purchased from any NPC. |
| Sell to: | This item cannot be sold to any NPC. |
| Notes: |
|
| Category: | Foods |