Leather Legs: Difference between revisions

From Grimhaven Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
*[[Hardek]] - 1 gp.</br>
*[[Hardek]] - 1 gp.</br>
*[[Shanar]] - 1 gp.</br>
*[[Shanar]] - 1 gp.</br>
|-
| Note:
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | No additional notes.
|-
|-
| Category:
| Category:
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Legs]]
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Legs]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:20, 15 December 2024

You see leather legs (Arm:1).
It weighs 18.00 oz.
Arm: 1
Weight: 18.0 oz.
Dropped By: Stalker, Minotaur Guard, Bandit, Dwarf, Minotaur Mage, Minotaur, Hunter, Minotaur Archer, Nomad, Wild Warrior, Smuggler.
Reward from: None.
Buy from:
Sell to:
Note: No additional notes.
Category: Legs