Wooden Shield: Difference between revisions

From Grimhaven Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 56: Line 56:
*[[Willard]] - 5 gp.</br>
*[[Willard]] - 5 gp.</br>
*[[Yanni]] - 5 gp.</br>
*[[Yanni]] - 5 gp.</br>
|-
| Note:
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | No additional notes.
|-
|-
| Category:
| Category:
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Shields]]
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Shields]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 15:49, 16 December 2024

You see a wooden shield (Def:14).
It weighs 40.00 oz.
Def: 14
Weight: 40.0 oz.
Dropped By: Frost Troll, Beholder, Island Troll, Troll, Orc Warrior.
Reward from: None.
Buy from:
Sell to:
Note: No additional notes.
Category: Shields