Sharpshooter Backpack: Difference between revisions

From Grimhaven Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 24: Line 24:
| Sell to:
| Sell to:
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | This item cannot be sold to any NPC.
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | This item cannot be sold to any NPC.
|-
| Note:
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" |
* A player with rebirth can use this item at any level.
|-
|-
| Category:
| Category:
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Backpacks]]
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | [[Backpacks]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 15:36, 30 April 2025

You see a sharpshooter backpack (distance fighting +1, protection death +3%).
It can only be wielded properly by paladins of level 200 or higher.
It weighs 15.00 oz.

Vol: 30
Weight: 15.00 oz
Dropped By: None.
Reward from: Obliterator Quest
Buy from: This item cannot be purchased from any NPC.
Sell to: This item cannot be sold to any NPC.
Note:
  • A player with rebirth can use this item at any level.
Category: Backpacks