Rings: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
[[Bonewarden Ring]] | [[Bonewarden Ring]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Distance Fighting +3 <br> Magic Level +1 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Distance Fighting +3 <br> Magic Level +1 <br> Magic Find +40 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Rebirth System|Rebirth Level 1]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Rebirth System|Rebirth Level 1]] | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
[[Steelbound Ring]] | [[Steelbound Ring]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Club Fighting +3 <br> Sword Fighting +3 <br> Axe Fighting +3 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Club Fighting +3 <br> Sword Fighting +3 <br> Axe Fighting +3 <br> Magic Find +40 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Energy +5% <br> Earth +5% <br> Fire +5% <br> Ice +5% <br> Holy +5% <br> Death +5% | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Rebirth System|Rebirth Level 1]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Rebirth System|Rebirth Level 1]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Knight]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Knight]] | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
[[Starweaver Ring]] | [[Starweaver Ring]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Magic Level + | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Magic Level +3 <br> Speed +30 <br> Magic Find +40 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Rebirth System|Rebirth Level 1]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Rebirth System|Rebirth Level 1]] | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
[[Wildgrowth Ring]] | [[Wildgrowth Ring]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Magic Level + | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Magic Level +3 <br> Speed +30 <br> Magic Find +40 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Rebirth System|Rebirth Level 1]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Rebirth System|Rebirth Level 1]] | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Ring_of_the_Divine. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Ring_of_the_Divine.gif|link=Ring of the Divine]] | ||
[[Ring of the Divine|Ring of the Divine]] | [[Ring of the Divine|Ring of the Divine]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.50 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.50 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Distance Fighting +2 <br> Magic Level +1 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Distance Fighting +2 <br> Magic Level +1 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 200 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 200 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Ring_of_the_Butcher. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Ring_of_the_Butcher.gif|link=Ring of the Butcher]] | ||
[[Ring of the Butcher|Ring of the Butcher]] | [[Ring of the Butcher|Ring of the Butcher]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.50 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.50 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Club Fighting +2 <br> Sword Fighting +2 <br> Axe Fighting +2 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Club Fighting +2 <br> Sword Fighting +2 <br> Axe Fighting +2 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Energy +3% <br> Earth +3% <br> Fire +3% <br> Ice +3% <br> Holy +3% <br> Death +3% | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 200 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 200 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Knight]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Knight]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Ring_of_the_Wizard. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Ring_of_the_Wizard.gif|link=Ring of the Wizard]] | ||
[[Ring of the Wizard|Ring of the Wizard]] | [[Ring of the Wizard|Ring of the Wizard]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.50 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.50 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Magic Level + | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Magic Level +2 <br> Speed +20 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 200 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 200 | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Ring_of_the_Healer. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Ring_of_the_Healer.gif|link=Ring of the Healer]] | ||
[[Ring of the Healer|Ring of the Healer]] | [[Ring of the Healer|Ring of the Healer]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.50 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.50 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Magic Level + | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Magic Level +2 <br> Speed +20 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 200 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 200 | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Blightwalker]], [[Destroyer]], [[Hand of Cursed Fate]], [[Omnivora]], [[Dark Torturer]], [[Werewolf]], [[Grim Reaper]], [[Diabolic Imp]], [[Guard Captain Fairus]], [[Sungorath]], [[Defiler]], [[Madareth]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Fury]], [[Spectre]], [[Lost Soul]], [[Latrivan]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Nightmare]], [[Prison Warden Sathaen]], [[Golgordan]], [[Betrayed Wraith]], [[Undead Dragon]], [[Phantasm]], [[Yielothax]], [[Dawnfire Asura]]. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Blightwalker]], [[Destroyer]], [[Hand of Cursed Fate]], [[Omnivora]], [[Dark Torturer]], [[Werewolf]], [[Grim Reaper]], [[Diabolic Imp]], [[Guard Captain Fairus]], [[Sungorath]], [[Defiler]], [[Madareth]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Fury]], [[Spectre]], [[Lost Soul]], [[Latrivan]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Nightmare]], [[Prison Warden Sathaen]], [[Golgordan]], [[Betrayed Wraith]], [[Undead Dragon]], [[Phantasm]], [[Yielothax]], [[Dawnfire Asura]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Ring of Healing.png|link=Ring of Healing]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Ring of Healing.png|link=Ring of Healing]] | ||
[[Ring of Healing|Ring of Healing]] | [[Ring of Healing|Ring of Healing]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.80 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.80 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Grants you 8MP/6s and 2HP/6s. | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Nightfiend]], [[Crustacea Gigantica]], [[Demon]], [[Choking Fear]], [[Demon Outcast]], [[Overcharged Energy Elemental]], [[Coruscant Beetle]], [[Hydra]], [[Alpha Hydra]], [[Unholy Skullcrusher]], [[Kollos]], [[Minotaur Amazon]], [[Moohtant]], [[Werebadger]], [[Rahemos]], [[Quara Hydromancer Scout]], [[Quara Hydromancer]], [[Renegade Quara Constrictor]], [[Sea Serpent]], [[Golgordan]], [[Latrivan]], [[Madareth]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Banshee]], [[Death Priest]], [[Lich]]. | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Demon Outcast]], [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Dwarven Ring.png|link=Dwarven Ring]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Dwarven Ring.png|link=Dwarven Ring]] | ||
| Line 115: | Line 106: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Dwarf]], [[ | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Dwarf]], [[Drillworm]], [[Novice of The Cult]], [[Haunted Treeling]], [[Gozzler]], [[Venomous Snake]], [[Dwarf Geomancer]], [[Lost Basher]], [[Lost Berserker]], [[Lost Husher]], [[Massive Earth Elemental]], [[Orewalker]], [[Stone Devourer]], [[Dwarf Berserker]], [[Dwarf Sorcerer]], [[Dwarf Warrior]], [[Dwarven Machine]], [[Rufatin]], [[Thorgrim]], [[War Golem]], [[Crazed Beggar]], [[Madareth]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Club Ring.png|link=Club Ring]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Club Ring.png|link=Club Ring]] | ||
| Line 124: | Line 115: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Plaguesmith]], [[Cyclops]], [[Madareth]], [[Gargoyle]], [[Kongra]]. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Plaguesmith]], [[Cyclops]], [[Madareth]], [[Gargoyle]], [[Kongra]], [[Cyclops Drone]], [[Cyclops Smith]], [[Frost Giant]], [[Frost Giantess]], [[War Golem]], [[Gang Member]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Axe Ring.png|link=Axe Ring]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Axe Ring.png|link=Axe Ring]] | ||
| Line 133: | Line 124: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Plaguesmith]], [[Dwarf Soldier]], [[Madareth]], [[Dwarf Guard]]. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Plaguesmith]], [[Dwarf Soldier]], [[Madareth]], [[Dwarf Guard]], [[Enslaved Dwarf]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Sword Ring.png|link=Sword Ring]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Sword Ring.png|link=Sword Ring]] | ||
| Line 142: | Line 133: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Orc Leader]], [[Madareth]]. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Orc Leader]], [[Madareth]], [[Renegade Orc]], [[Damaged Worker Golem]], [[Vulcongra]], [[Mooh'Tah Warrior]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Gold Ring.png|link=Gold Ring]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Gold Ring.png|link=Gold Ring]] | ||
| Line 151: | Line 142: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Blightwalker]], [[ | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Demon]], [[Demon Lord]], [[Demon Overlord]], [[Blightwalker]], [[Golden Servant]], [[Orshabaal]], [[Sungorath]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Latrivan]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[T-Bone Tony]], [[C-Note Jamal]], [[G-Money Frankie]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Time Ring.png|link=Time Ring]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Time Ring.png|link=Time Ring]] | ||
| Line 160: | Line 151: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Tarantula]], [[ | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Tarantula]], [[Crystal Spider]], [[Giant Spider]], [[Servant of Pyrothar]], [[Armadile]], [[Myze]], [[Rogue Bandit]], [[Venomous Spider]], [[Spitter]], [[Werebear]], [[Werewolf]], [[Thalas]], [[Madareth]], [[Adept Of The Cult]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Life Ring.png|link=Life Ring]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Life Ring.png|link=Life Ring]] | ||
[[Life Ring|Life Ring]] | [[Life Ring|Life Ring]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.80 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.80 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Grants you 8MP/6s and 2HP/6s. | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Barbarian Headsplitter]], [[Barbarian Skullhunter]], [[Rot Elemental]], [[Deepling Elite]], [[Deepling Master Librarian]], [[Deepling Scout]], [[Deepling Spellsinger]], [[Deepling Warrior]], [[Choking Fear]], [[Infectus Scorpion]], [[Midnight Panther]], [[Blind Ghoul]], [[Massive Water Elemental]], [[Water Elemental]], [[Lizard Dragon Priest]], [[Lizard Snakecharmer]], [[Metal Gargoyle]], [[Mutated Tiger]], [[Serpent Spawn]], [[Madareth]], [[Mahrdis]], [[Ghoul]], [[Zombie]], [[Omnivora]], [[Acolyte Of The Cult]]. | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Energy Ring.png|link=Energy Ring]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Energy Ring.png|link=Energy Ring]] | ||
| Line 178: | Line 169: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Hand | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Askarak Demon]], [[Askarak Lord]], [[Shaburak Demon]], [[Shaburak Lord]], [[Demodras]], [[The Philosopher]], [[Hand Of Cursed Fate]], [[Dragon Lord]], [[Frost Dragon]], [[Choking Fear]], [[Energy Elemental]], [[High Voltage Elemental]], [[Alpha Dragon Lord]], [[Elder Frost Dragon]], [[Fallen Angel]], [[Massive Water Elemental]], [[Water Elemental]], [[Metal Gargoyle]], [[Magma Crawler]], [[Mutated Bat]], [[Serpent Spawn]], [[Infernalist]], [[Warlock]], [[Enlightened Of The Cult]], [[Golgordan]], [[Latrivan]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Morgaroth]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Power Ring.png|link=Power Ring]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Power Ring.png|link=Power Ring]] | ||
| Line 196: | Line 187: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[ | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Askarak Prince]], [[Shaburak Prince]], [[Demon]], [[Diabolic Imp]], [[Demon Outcast]], [[Silencer]], [[Hollow Void]], [[Enraged Soul]], [[Ghost]], [[Phantasm]], [[Spectre]], [[Tarnished Spirit]], [[Fenrath the Dreadfang]], [[Skitterbug]], [[Demon Overlord]], [[Mad Ghost]], [[Demon Lord]], [[Brimstone Bug]], [[Golden Servant]], [[Minotaur Hunter]], [[Mutated Rat]], [[Orc Warlord]], [[Pirate Ghost]], [[Quara Mantassin Scout]], [[Quara Mantassin]], [[Sea Serpent]], [[Young Sea Serpent]], [[Undead Gladiator]], [[Golgordan]], [[Latrivan]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Morgaroth]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Might Ring.png|link=Might Ring]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Might Ring.png|link=Might Ring]] | ||
| Line 202: | Line 193: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.0 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.0 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | § | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Demon Outcast]], [[Orshabaal]], [[Hero]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Demon]], [[Sight of Surrender]], [[Latrivan]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Ashmunrah]], [[Golgordan]], [[Yielothax]], [[Vicious Squire]]. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Demon Outcast]], [[Orshabaal]], [[Hero]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Demon]], [[Sight of Surrender]], [[Latrivan]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Ashmunrah]], [[Golgordan]], [[Yielothax]], [[Vicious Squire]], [[Roaring Lion]], [[Street Hustler]], [[Diamond Servant]], [[Worker Golem]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Crystal Ring.png|link=Crystal Ring]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Crystal Ring.png|link=Crystal Ring]] | ||
| Line 223: | Line 214: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Orshabaal]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Warlock]]. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Orshabaal]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Warlock]], [[Mad Mage]], [[Raging Mage]], [[Broken Void]], [[Urzok the Bonecrusher]], [[Draken Spellweaver]], [[Draken Warmaster]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Wedding Ring.png|link=Wedding Ring]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Wedding Ring.png|link=Wedding Ring]] | ||
| Line 302: | Line 293: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Physical +10% <br> Earth +8% | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Physical +10% <br> Earth +8% | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
| Line 318: | Line 300: | ||
[[Ring of Ending|Ring of Ending]] | [[Ring of Ending|Ring of Ending]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
| Line 338: | Line 311: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
| Line 386: | Line 350: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Ring of The Sky.png|link=Ring of Wishes]] | |||
[[Ring of Wishes|Ring of Wishes]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.90 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Unstable ring of ending.gif|link=Unstable Ring of Ending]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Unstable ring of ending.gif|link=Unstable Ring of Ending]] | ||
| Line 395: | Line 368: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:ring of blue plasma.gif|link=Ring of Blue Plasma]] | |||
[[Ring of Blue Plasma|Ring of Blue Plasma]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.90 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Distance Fighting +3 | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:ring of green plasma.gif|link=Ring of Green Plasma]] | |||
[[Ring of Green Plasma|Ring of Green Plasma]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.90 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:ring of red plasma.gif|link=Ring of Red Plasma]] | |||
[[Ring of Red Plasma|Ring of Red Plasma]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.90 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Sword Fighting +3 <br> Club Fighting +3 <br> Axe Fighting +3 | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Physical +3% | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||