Quivers: Difference between revisions

From Grimhaven Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
! style="border: 2px solid black;" | Weight
! style="border: 2px solid black;" | Weight
! style="border: 2px solid black; width: 15%;" | Attributes
! style="border: 2px solid black; width: 15%;" | Attributes
! style="border: 2px solid black; width: 10%;" | Resist.
! style="border: 2px solid black; width: 15%;" | Resist.
! style="border: 2px solid black;" | Level
! style="border: 2px solid black;" | Level
! style="border: 2px solid black;" | Vocation
! style="border: 2px solid black;" | Vocation
! style="border: 2px solid black; width: 40%;" | Dropped by
! style="border: 2px solid black; width: 45%;" | Dropped by
|-
|-
| style="border: 2px solid black; vertical-align: middle;" rowspan="2" | [[File:Quiver.gif|Quiver]]
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Quiver.gif|link=Quiver]]
[[Quiver|Quiver]]
[[Quiver]]
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.32 oz
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.32 oz
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Distance Fighting +1
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Distance Fighting +1
| style="border: 2px solid black;" |  
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | -
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 8
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 8
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Paladin]]
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Paladin]]
[[Royal Paladin]]  
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None.
|-
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Nightstalker Quiver.png|link=Nightstalker Quiver]]
[[Nightstalker Quiver]]
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.32 oz
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Distance Fighting +3 <br> Speed +20
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | -
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Rebirth System|Rebirth Level 1]]
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Paladin]]
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None.
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None.
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 00:01, 8 January 2025

Item Arm Weight Attributes Resist. Level Vocation Dropped by

Quiver

0 1.32 oz Distance Fighting +1 - 8 Paladin None.

Nightstalker Quiver

0 1.32 oz Distance Fighting +3
Speed +20
- Rebirth Level 1 Paladin None.