Wands: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Holy | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Holy | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 60-78 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 12 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 12 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 23.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 23.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | +1 Magic Level | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | +1 Magic Level | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2190.png|link=Wand of Vortex]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2190.png|link=Wand of Vortex]] | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 37.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 37.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | +1 Magic Level | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | +1 Magic Level | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Furyosa]], [[Lava | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Infernalist]], [[Furyosa]], [[Lava Golem]], [[Magma Crawler]], [[Weeper]], [[Doombringer Azaroth]], [[Thalgrim the Supreme Sorcerer]], [[Scorchwing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:18390.png|link=Wand of Defiance]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:18390.png|link=Wand of Defiance]] | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 37.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 37.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | +1 Magic Level | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | +1 Magic Level | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Cliff Strider]], [[Orewalker]], [[Doombringer Azaroth]], [[ | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Warlock]], [[Cliff Strider]], [[Orewalker]], [[Seacrest Serpent]], [[Doombringer Azaroth]], [[Thalgrim the Supreme Sorcerer]], [[Scorchwing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Stormcaller.gif|link=Stormcaller Wand]] | ||
[[ | [[Stormcaller Wand]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Energy | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 200 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 200 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 95-115 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 20 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 19.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | + | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | +2 Magic Level | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Lost Temple of the Ancients Quest]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Lost Temple of the Ancients Quest]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Astral Wand.gif|link=Astral Wand]] | |||
[[Astral Wand]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Holy | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 8 + [[Rebirth System|First Rebirth]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 115-135 | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 23 | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 12.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | +3 Magic Level | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Angel of Death Sauriel]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Divine Astral Wand.gif|link=Divine Astral Wand]] | |||
[[Divine Astral Wand]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Holy | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 8 + [[Rebirth System|Second Rebirth]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 135-155 | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 26 | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 10.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | +4 Magic Level | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Angel of Death Sauriel]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||