Rings: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" style="border: 1px solid black; border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" |- ! style="border: 1px solid black; width: 15%;" | Item ! style="border: 1px solid black;" | Weight ! style="border: 1px solid black; width: 25%;" | Attributes ! style="border: 1px solid black; width: 15%;" | Resist. ! style="border: 1px solid black;" | Level ! style="border: 1px solid black;" | Vocation ! style="border: 1px solid black; width: 35%;" | Dropped b...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (31 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="border: | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="border: 2px solid black; border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="border: | ! style="border: 2px solid black; width: 15%;" | Item | ||
! style="border: | ! style="border: 2px solid black;" | Weight | ||
! style="border: | ! style="border: 2px solid black; width: 25%;" | Attributes | ||
! style="border: | ! style="border: 2px solid black; width: 15%;" | Resist. | ||
! style="border: | ! style="border: 2px solid black;" | Level | ||
! style="border: | ! style="border: 2px solid black;" | Vocation | ||
! style="border: | ! style="border: 2px solid black; width: 35%;" | Dropped by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Bonewarden Ring.gif|link=Bonewarden Ring]] | ||
[[Bonewarden Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Distance Fighting +3 <br> Magic Level +1 <br> Magic Find +40 | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Rebirth System|Rebirth Level 1]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Paladin]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Steelbound Ring.gif|link=Steelbound Ring]] | |||
[[Steelbound Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Club Fighting +3 <br> Sword Fighting +3 <br> Axe Fighting +3 <br> Magic Find +40 | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Energy +5% <br> Earth +5% <br> Fire +5% <br> Ice +5% <br> Holy +5% <br> Death +5% | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Rebirth System|Rebirth Level 1]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Knight]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Starweaver Ring.gif|link=Starweaver Ring]] | |||
[[Starweaver Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Magic Level +3 <br> Speed +30 <br> Magic Find +40 | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Rebirth System|Rebirth Level 1]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Sorcerer]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Wildgrowth Ring.gif|link=Wildgrowth Ring]] | |||
[[Wildgrowth Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Magic Level +3 <br> Speed +30 <br> Magic Find +40 | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Rebirth System|Rebirth Level 1]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Druid]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Ring_of_the_Divine.gif|link=Ring of the Divine]] | |||
[[Ring of the Divine|Ring of the Divine]] | [[Ring of the Divine|Ring of the Divine]] | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.50 oz | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Distance Fighting +2 <br> Magic Level +1 | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 200 | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Paladin]] | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Ring_of_the_Butcher.gif|link=Ring of the Butcher]] | ||
[[Ring of the Butcher|Ring of the Butcher]] | [[Ring of the Butcher|Ring of the Butcher]] | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.50 oz | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Club Fighting +2 <br> Sword Fighting +2 <br> Axe Fighting +2 | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Energy +3% <br> Earth +3% <br> Fire +3% <br> Ice +3% <br> Holy +3% <br> Death +3% | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 200 | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Knight]] | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Ring_of_the_Wizard.gif|link=Ring of the Wizard]] | ||
[[Ring of the Wizard|Ring of the Wizard]] | [[Ring of the Wizard|Ring of the Wizard]] | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.50 oz | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Magic Level +2 <br> Speed +20 | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 200 | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Sorcerer]] | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Ring_of_the_Healer.gif|link=Ring of the Healer]] | ||
[[Ring of the Healer|Ring of the Healer]] | [[Ring of the Healer|Ring of the Healer]] | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.50 oz | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Magic Level +2 <br> Speed +20 | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 200 | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Druid]] | ||
| style="border: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | ||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Death Ring2.png|link=Death Ring]] | |||
[[Death Ring|Death Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.80 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Shielding -10 | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Physical +5% | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Blightwalker]], [[Destroyer]], [[Hand of Cursed Fate]], [[Omnivora]], [[Dark Torturer]], [[Werewolf]], [[Grim Reaper]], [[Diabolic Imp]], [[Guard Captain Fairus]], [[Sungorath]], [[Defiler]], [[Madareth]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Fury]], [[Spectre]], [[Lost Soul]], [[Latrivan]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Nightmare]], [[Prison Warden Sathaen]], [[Golgordan]], [[Betrayed Wraith]], [[Undead Dragon]], [[Phantasm]], [[Yielothax]], [[Dawnfire Asura]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Ring of Healing.png|link=Ring of Healing]] | |||
[[Ring of Healing|Ring of Healing]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.80 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Grants you 8MP/6s and 2HP/6s. | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Nightfiend]], [[Crustacea Gigantica]], [[Demon]], [[Choking Fear]], [[Demon Outcast]], [[Overcharged Energy Elemental]], [[Coruscant Beetle]], [[Hydra]], [[Alpha Hydra]], [[Unholy Skullcrusher]], [[Kollos]], [[Minotaur Amazon]], [[Moohtant]], [[Werebadger]], [[Rahemos]], [[Quara Hydromancer Scout]], [[Quara Hydromancer]], [[Renegade Quara Constrictor]], [[Sea Serpent]], [[Golgordan]], [[Latrivan]], [[Madareth]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Banshee]], [[Death Priest]], [[Lich]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Dwarven Ring.png|link=Dwarven Ring]] | |||
[[Dwarven Ring|Dwarven Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.10 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Suppress drunkenness. | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Dwarf]], [[Drillworm]], [[Novice of The Cult]], [[Haunted Treeling]], [[Gozzler]], [[Venomous Snake]], [[Dwarf Geomancer]], [[Lost Basher]], [[Lost Berserker]], [[Lost Husher]], [[Massive Earth Elemental]], [[Orewalker]], [[Stone Devourer]], [[Dwarf Berserker]], [[Dwarf Sorcerer]], [[Dwarf Warrior]], [[Dwarven Machine]], [[Rufatin]], [[Thorgrim]], [[War Golem]], [[Crazed Beggar]], [[Madareth]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Club Ring.png|link=Club Ring]] | |||
[[Club Ring|Club Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.90 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Club Fighting +4 | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Plaguesmith]], [[Cyclops]], [[Madareth]], [[Gargoyle]], [[Kongra]], [[Cyclops Drone]], [[Cyclops Smith]], [[Frost Giant]], [[Frost Giantess]], [[War Golem]], [[Gang Member]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Axe Ring.png|link=Axe Ring]] | |||
[[Axe Ring|Axe Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.90 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Axe Fighting +4 | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Plaguesmith]], [[Dwarf Soldier]], [[Madareth]], [[Dwarf Guard]], [[Enslaved Dwarf]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Sword Ring.png|link=Sword Ring]] | |||
[[Sword Ring|Sword Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.90 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Sword Fighting +4 | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Orc Leader]], [[Madareth]], [[Renegade Orc]], [[Damaged Worker Golem]], [[Vulcongra]], [[Mooh'Tah Warrior]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Gold Ring.png|link=Gold Ring]] | |||
[[Gold Ring|Gold Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.0 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Demon]], [[Demon Lord]], [[Demon Overlord]], [[Blightwalker]], [[Golden Servant]], [[Orshabaal]], [[Sungorath]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Latrivan]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[T-Bone Tony]], [[C-Note Jamal]], [[G-Money Frankie]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Time Ring.png|link=Time Ring]] | |||
[[Time Ring|Time Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.90 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Speed +15 | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Tarantula]], [[Crystal Spider]], [[Giant Spider]], [[Servant of Pyrothar]], [[Armadile]], [[Myze]], [[Rogue Bandit]], [[Venomous Spider]], [[Spitter]], [[Werebear]], [[Werewolf]], [[Thalas]], [[Madareth]], [[Adept Of The Cult]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Life Ring.png|link=Life Ring]] | |||
[[Life Ring|Life Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.80 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Grants you 8MP/6s and 2HP/6s. | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Barbarian Headsplitter]], [[Barbarian Skullhunter]], [[Rot Elemental]], [[Deepling Elite]], [[Deepling Master Librarian]], [[Deepling Scout]], [[Deepling Spellsinger]], [[Deepling Warrior]], [[Choking Fear]], [[Infectus Scorpion]], [[Midnight Panther]], [[Blind Ghoul]], [[Massive Water Elemental]], [[Water Elemental]], [[Lizard Dragon Priest]], [[Lizard Snakecharmer]], [[Metal Gargoyle]], [[Mutated Tiger]], [[Serpent Spawn]], [[Madareth]], [[Mahrdis]], [[Ghoul]], [[Zombie]], [[Omnivora]], [[Acolyte Of The Cult]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Energy Ring.png|link=Energy Ring]] | |||
[[Energy Ring|Energy Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.80 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Gives Mana Shield. | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Askarak Demon]], [[Askarak Lord]], [[Shaburak Demon]], [[Shaburak Lord]], [[Demodras]], [[The Philosopher]], [[Hand Of Cursed Fate]], [[Dragon Lord]], [[Frost Dragon]], [[Choking Fear]], [[Energy Elemental]], [[High Voltage Elemental]], [[Alpha Dragon Lord]], [[Elder Frost Dragon]], [[Fallen Angel]], [[Massive Water Elemental]], [[Water Elemental]], [[Metal Gargoyle]], [[Magma Crawler]], [[Mutated Bat]], [[Serpent Spawn]], [[Infernalist]], [[Warlock]], [[Enlightened Of The Cult]], [[Golgordan]], [[Latrivan]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Morgaroth]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Power Ring.png|link=Power Ring]] | |||
[[Power Ring|Power Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.80 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Fist Fighting +6 | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Monk]], [[Kongra]], [[Dark Monk]], [[Stone Golem]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Stealth Ring.png|link=Stealth Ring]] | |||
[[Stealth Ring|Stealth Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.0 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Make you invisible. | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Askarak Prince]], [[Shaburak Prince]], [[Demon]], [[Diabolic Imp]], [[Demon Outcast]], [[Silencer]], [[Hollow Void]], [[Enraged Soul]], [[Ghost]], [[Phantasm]], [[Spectre]], [[Tarnished Spirit]], [[Fenrath the Dreadfang]], [[Skitterbug]], [[Demon Overlord]], [[Mad Ghost]], [[Demon Lord]], [[Brimstone Bug]], [[Golden Servant]], [[Minotaur Hunter]], [[Mutated Rat]], [[Orc Warlord]], [[Pirate Ghost]], [[Quara Mantassin Scout]], [[Quara Mantassin]], [[Sea Serpent]], [[Young Sea Serpent]], [[Undead Gladiator]], [[Golgordan]], [[Latrivan]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Morgaroth]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Might Ring.png|link=Might Ring]] | |||
[[Might Ring|Might Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.0 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | § | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Demon Outcast]], [[Orshabaal]], [[Hero]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Demon]], [[Sight of Surrender]], [[Latrivan]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Ashmunrah]], [[Golgordan]], [[Yielothax]], [[Vicious Squire]], [[Roaring Lion]], [[Street Hustler]], [[Diamond Servant]], [[Worker Golem]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Crystal Ring.png|link=Crystal Ring]] | |||
[[Crystal Ring|Crystal Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.90 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Vashresamun]], [[Midnight Asura]], [[Orshabaal]], [[Banshee]], [[Mummy]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Fury]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Stone Golem]], [[Warlock]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Ring of The Sky.png|link=Ring of The Sky]] | |||
[[Ring of The Sky|Ring of The Sky]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.40 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Orshabaal]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Warlock]], [[Mad Mage]], [[Raging Mage]], [[Broken Void]], [[Urzok the Bonecrusher]], [[Draken Spellweaver]], [[Draken Warmaster]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Wedding Ring.png|link=Wedding Ring]] | |||
[[Wedding Ring|Wedding Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.40 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Banshee]], [[Hero]], [[Vile Grandmaster]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Emerald Bangle.png|link=Emerald Bangle]] | |||
[[Emerald Bangle|Emerald Bangle]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.70 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Hand of Cursed Fate]], [[Werewolf]], [[Plaguesmith]], [[Ferumbras]], [[Vampire Bride]], [[Hellfire Fighter]], [[Vampire]], [[Annihilon]], [[Wyvern]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:broken ring of ending.gif|link=broken_ring_of_ending]] | |||
[[Broken Ring of Ending|Broken Ring of Ending]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.60 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Yielothax]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:broken wedding ring.gif|link=Broken Wedding Ring]] | |||
[[Broken Wedding Ring|Broken Wedding Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.40 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:butterfly ring.gif|link=Butterfly Ring]] | |||
[[Butterfly Ring|Butterfly Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.20 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Arm: 2 | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Death +3% | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:claw of the noxious spawn.gif|link=Claw of 'The Noxious Spawn']] | |||
[[claw of 'The Noxious Spawn'|claw of 'The Noxious Spawn']] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 5.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[The Noxious Spawn]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:engraved wedding ring.gif|link=Engraved Wedding Ring]] | |||
[[Engraved Wedding Ring|Engraved Wedding Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.40 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:hornring.gif|link=Horn]] | |||
[[Horn|Horn]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 120 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:prismatic ring.gif|link=Prismatic Ring]] | |||
[[Prismatic Ring|Prismatic Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1.05 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Physical +10% <br> Earth +8% | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:ring of ending.gif|link=Ring of Ending]] | |||
[[Ring of Ending|Ring of Ending]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:ring of luck.png|link=Ring of Luck]] | |||
[[Ring of Luck|Ring of Luck]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 80 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:signet ring.gif|link=Signet Ring]] | |||
[[Signet Ring|Signet Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.80 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:star ring.gif|link=Star Ring]] | |||
[[Star Ring|Star Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.80 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:sweetheart ring.gif|link=Sweetheart Ring]] | |||
[[Sweetheart Ring|Sweetheart Ring]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.90 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:the ring of the count.gif|link=The Ring of the Count]] | |||
[[The Ring of the Count|The Ring of the Count]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.75 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Ring of The Sky.png|link=Ring of Wishes]] | |||
[[Ring of Wishes|Ring of Wishes]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.90 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Unstable ring of ending.gif|link=Unstable Ring of Ending]] | |||
[[Unstable Ring of Ending|Unstable Ring of Ending]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.60 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:ring of blue plasma.gif|link=Ring of Blue Plasma]] | |||
[[Ring of Blue Plasma|Ring of Blue Plasma]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.90 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Distance Fighting +3 | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:ring of green plasma.gif|link=Ring of Green Plasma]] | |||
[[Ring of Green Plasma|Ring of Green Plasma]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.90 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:ring of red plasma.gif|link=Ring of Red Plasma]] | |||
[[Ring of Red Plasma|Ring of Red Plasma]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.90 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Sword Fighting +3 <br> Club Fighting +3 <br> Axe Fighting +3 | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Physical +3% | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||