Decorations: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 5.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 5.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[White Lion]]. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[White Lion]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Black Knight Doll.png|link=Black Knight Doll]] | |||
[[Black Knight Doll]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 18.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Book of Vision.png|link=Book of Vision]] | |||
[[Book of Vision]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 22.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Eye of Apherumes.gif|link=Eye of Apherumes]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Eye of Apherumes.gif|link=Eye of Apherumes]] | ||
| Line 139: | Line 149: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 10.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 10.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | ||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:valthar crawler statue.png|link=Valthar Crawler Statue]] | |||
[[Valthar Crawler Statue]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 2.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Valthar Crawler]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:torturer statue.png|link=Torturer Statue]] | |||
[[Torturer Statue]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 2.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Torturer]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:xyrgat statue.png|link=Xyrgat Statue]] | |||
[[Xyrgat Statue]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 2.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Xyrgat]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:toxic skeleton statue.png|link=Toxic Skeleton Statue]] | |||
[[Toxic Skeleton Statue]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 2.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Toxic Skeleton]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:floating skull statue.png|link=Floating Skull Statue]] | |||
[[Floating Skull Statue]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 2.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Floating Skull]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:cryptmage statue.png|link=Cryptmage Statue]] | |||
[[Cryptmage Statue]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 2.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Cryptmage]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:retching horror doll.png|link=Retching Horror Doll]] | |||
[[Retching Horror Doll]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 2.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Retching Horror]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:king doll.png|link=King Plushie]] | |||
[[King Plushie]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 2.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:gorgona doll.png|link=Gorgona Doll]] | |||
[[Gorgona Doll]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 2.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Gorgona]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:gaz'haragoth doll.png|link=Gaz'haragoth Doll]] | |||
[[Gaz'haragoth Doll]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 2.00 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:46, 13 October 2025
| Name | Weight | Dropped By |
|---|---|---|
| 43.00 oz | None. | |
| 5.00 oz | None. | |
| 5.00 oz | None. | |
| 5.00 oz | None. | |
| 5.00 oz | White Lion. | |
| 18.00 oz | None. | |
| 22.00 oz | None. | |
| 2.00 oz | None. | |
| 5.00 oz | None. | |
| 5.00 oz | None. | |
| 25.00 oz | None. | |
| 5.00 oz | None. | |
| 8.00 oz | None. | |
| 40.00 oz | None. | |
| 5.00 oz | None. | |
| 5.00 oz | None. | |
| 5.00 oz | Scorchwing. | |
| 2.00 oz | Eternal Yeti. | |
| 2.00 oz | None. | |
| 28.00 oz | None. | |
| 9.40 oz | None. | |
| 4.50 oz | Horestis, Mummified Guardian, Roaming Mummy, Old Mummy, Ashmunrah, Dipthrah, Mahrdis, Morguthis, Omruc, Rahemos, Vashresamun, Mummy. | |
| 7.50 oz | None. | |
| 10.00 oz | None. | |
| 6.00 oz | None. | |
| 6.50 oz | None. | |
| 5.50 oz | None. | |
| 7.50 oz | None. | |
|
10.00 oz | None. |
| 2.00 oz | Valthar Crawler. | |
| 2.00 oz | Torturer. | |
| 2.00 oz | Xyrgat. | |
| 2.00 oz | Toxic Skeleton. | |
| 2.00 oz | Floating Skull. | |
| 2.00 oz | Cryptmage. | |
| 2.00 oz | Retching Horror. | |
| 2.00 oz | None. | |
| 2.00 oz | Gorgona. | |
| 2.00 oz | Gaz'haragoth. |
