Shields: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:6391.png|link=Nightmare_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:6391.png|link=Nightmare_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Nightmare Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 37 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 37 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 32.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 32.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:7460.png|link=Norse_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:7460.png|link=Norse_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Norse Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 28 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 28 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 41.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 41.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Frost Giant]], [[Frost Giantess]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2524.png|link=Ornamented_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2524.png|link=Ornamented_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Ornamented Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 22 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 22 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 67.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 67.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:15413.png|link=Ornate_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:15413.png|link=Ornate_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Ornate Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 36 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 36 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 71.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 71.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Physical: +5% | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Physical: +5% | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 130 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Knight]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Jaul]], [[Tanjis]], [[Thalgrim the Supreme Sorcerer]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2539.png|link=Phoenix_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2539.png|link=Phoenix_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Phoenix Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 34 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 34 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 35.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 35.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Ferumbras]], [[Furyosa]], [[Umbral Blazewing]], [[Mahrdis]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2510.png|link=Plate_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2510.png|link=Plate_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Plate Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 17 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 17 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 65.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 65.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Tarantula]], [[Wailing Widow]], [[Gozzler]], [[Elf]], [[Cyclops Drone]], [[Cyclops Smith]], [[Cyclops]], [[Minotaur]], [[Tortoise]], [[Mutated Rat]], [[Orc Leader]], [[Rorc]], [[Assassin]], [[Gladiator]], [[Werewolf]], [[Pirate Marauder]], [[Renegade Orc]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:18410.png|link=Prismatic_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:18410.png|link=Prismatic_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Prismatic Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 37 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 37 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 72.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 72.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Shielding Skill: +2 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Shielding Skill: +2 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Physical: +4% | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Physical: +4% | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 150 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Knight]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:8905.png|link=Rainbow_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:8905.png|link=Rainbow_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Rainbow Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 30 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 30 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 69.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 69.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 100 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Knight]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:25382.png|link=Rift_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:25382.png|link=Rift_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Rift Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 37 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 37 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 65.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 65.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2527.png|link=Rose_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2527.png|link=Rose_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Rose Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 27 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 27 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 52.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 52.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:21697.png|link=Runic_Ice_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:21697.png|link=Runic_Ice_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Runic Ice Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 31 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 31 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 49.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 49.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Hirintror]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:3975.png|link=Salamander_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:3975.png|link=Salamander_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Salamander Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 26 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 26 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 59.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 59.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Lizard Templar]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2540.png|link=Scarab_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2540.png|link=Scarab_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Scarab Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 25 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 25 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 47.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 47.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Ancient Scarab]], [[The Ravager]], [[Fleshcrawler]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:3974.png|link=Sentinel_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:3974.png|link=Sentinel_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Sentinel Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 22 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 22 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 49.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 49.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Lizard Sentinel]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:10297.png|link=Shield_Of_Care]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:10297.png|link=Shield_Of_Care]] | ||
[[ | [[Shield Of Care]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 8 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 8 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 17.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 17.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:12644.png|link=Shield_Of_Corruption]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:12644.png|link=Shield_Of_Corruption]] | ||
[[ | [[Shield Of Corruption]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 36 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 36 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 49.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 49.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Sword Fighting: +3 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Sword Fighting: +3 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 80 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Knight]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Draken Abomination]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:10294.png|link=Shield_Of_The_White_Knight]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:10294.png|link=Shield_Of_The_White_Knight]] | ||
[[ | [[Shield Of The White Knight]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 8 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 8 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 5.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 5.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:20090.png|link=Spike_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:20090.png|link=Spike_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Spike Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 28 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 28 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 59.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 59.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Corym Charlatan]], [[Corym Skirmisher]], [[Corym Vanguard]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2509.png|link=Steel_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2509.png|link=Steel_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Steel Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 21 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 21 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 69.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 69.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Bonelord]], [[Braindeath]], [[Elder Bonelord]], [[Crypt Defiler]], [[Assassin]], [[Dragon]], [[Plaguesmith]], [[Gladiator]], [[Grave Robber]], [[Nomad]], [[Wild Warrior]], [[Pirate Cutthroat]], [[The Evil Eye]], [[Rukor Zad]], [[Grorlam]], [[Grand Mother Foulscale]], [[General Murius]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2526.png|link=Studded_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2526.png|link=Studded_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Studded Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 15 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 15 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 58.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 58.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Orc]], [[Primitive]], [[Xenia]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2542.png|link=Tempest_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2542.png|link=Tempest_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Tempest Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 36 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 36 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 51.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 51.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Ferumbras]], [[Minishabaal]], [[The Imperor]], [[Alistar Oblivion]], [[Eldritch Wyrmood]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:10318.png|link=The_Shield_Nevermourn]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:10318.png|link=The_Shield_Nevermourn]] | ||
[[ | [[The Shield Nevermourn]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 25 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 25 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 52.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 52.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:6131.png|link=Tortoise_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:6131.png|link=Tortoise_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Tortoise Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 26 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 26 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 52.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 52.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Tortoise]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2528.png|link=Tower_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2528.png|link=Tower_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Tower Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 32 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 32 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 82.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 82.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Dragon Lord]], [[Frost Dragon]], [[Retching Horror]], [[Enslaved Dwarf]], [[Lost Berserker]], [[Lost Husher]], [[Armadile]], [[Eternal Guardian]], [[Alpha Dragon Lord]], [[Elder Frost Dragon]], [[Rogue Bandit]], [[Draken Warmaster]], [[Lizard Chosen]], [[Lizard High Guard]], [[Lizard Zaogun]], [[Mutated Rat]], [[Serpent Spawn]], [[Lost Soul]], [[Annihilon]], [[Sight Of Surrender]], [[Zulazza The Corruptor]], [[The Noxious Spawn]], [[Esmeralda]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:3973.png|link=Tusk_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:3973.png|link=Tusk_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Tusk Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 27 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 27 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 69.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 69.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Elephant]], [[Mammoth]], [[The Bloodtusk]], [[Terrified Elephant]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2534.png|link=Vampire_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2534.png|link=Vampire_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Vampire Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 34 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 34 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 38.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 38.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Vampire]], [[Vampire Viscount]], [[Vampire Servant]], [[Vampire Lord]], [[Vampire Darkheart]], [[Vampire Bloodreaver]], [[The Pale Count]], [[Zevelon Duskbringer]], [[The Count]], [[Sir Valorcrest]], [[Marziel]], [[Lersatio]], [[Diblis The Fair]], [[Boreth]], [[Arachir The Ancient One]], [[Nightfiend]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2531.png|link=Viking_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2531.png|link=Viking_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Viking Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 22 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 22 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 66.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 66.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:15453.png|link=Warrior's_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:15453.png|link=Warrior's_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Warrior's Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 33 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 33 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 75.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 75.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Deepling Warrior]], [[Deepling Elite]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2512.png|link=Wooden_Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:2512.png|link=Wooden_Shield]] | ||
[[ | [[Wooden Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 14 | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 14 | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 40.00 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 40.00 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Troll]], [[Young Troll]], [[Troll Champion]], [[Island Troll]], [[Frost Troll]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:07, 16 December 2024
Shields
Spellbooks
| Item | Def | Weight | Attributes | Resist. | Level | Vocation | Dropped by |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 19.50 oz | Magic Level +5 | Fire +4%, Death +5% | Rebirth Level 1 | Sorcerer | None. | |
| 18 | 19.50 oz | Magic Level +5 | Death +6% | Rebirth Level 1 | Druid | None. | |
| 18 | 24.00 oz | Magic Level: +4 | |||||
| 25 | 30.00 oz | Magic Level: +2 | |||||
| 14 | 28.00 oz | Magic Level: +3 | |||||
| 14 | 18.00 oz | ||||||
| 19 | 25.00 oz | Magic Level: +4 | Death: +5% | ||||
| 16 | 28.50 oz | Magic Level: +3 | |||||
| 18 | 19.50 oz | Magic Level: +1 | |||||
| 20 | 25.60 oz | Magic Level: +2 | |||||
| 16 | 24.50 oz | Magic Level: +2 | |||||
| 8 | 14.00 oz | ||||||
| 20 | 27.00 oz | Magic Level: +3 | Earth: +3%, Fire: +3% | ||||
| 22 | 21.00 oz | Magic Level: +1 | |||||
| 12 | 26.50 oz | Magic Level: +3 | |||||
| 16 | 35.00 oz | Magic Level: +2 | Earth: +3%, Fire: +3%, Ice: +3%, Energy: +3% | ||||
| 20 | 30.00 oz | Magic Level: +4 | Earth: +5%, Fire: +5%, Ice: +5%, Energy: +5% | ||||
| 14 | 40.00 oz | Magic Level: +1 | Earth: +2%, Fire: +2%, Ice: +2%, Energy: +2% | ||||
| 16 | 12.00 oz | Magic Level: +2 | Earth: +5% |