Rings: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Blightwalker]], [[Destroyer]], [[Hand of Cursed Fate]], [[Omnivora]], [[Dark Torturer]], [[Werewolf]], [[Grim Reaper]], [[Diabolic Imp]], [[Guard Captain Fairus]], [[Sungorath]], [[Defiler]], [[Madareth]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Fury]], [[Spectre]], [[Lost Soul]], [[Latrivan]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Nightmare]], [[Prison Warden Sathaen]], [[Golgordan]], [[Betrayed Wraith]], [[Undead Dragon]], [[Phantasm]], [[Yielothax]], [[Dawnfire Asura]]. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Blightwalker]], [[Destroyer]], [[Hand of Cursed Fate]], [[Omnivora]], [[Dark Torturer]], [[Werewolf]], [[Grim Reaper]], [[Diabolic Imp]], [[Guard Captain Fairus]], [[Sungorath]], [[Defiler]], [[Madareth]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Fury]], [[Spectre]], [[Lost Soul]], [[Latrivan]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Nightmare]], [[Prison Warden Sathaen]], [[Golgordan]], [[Betrayed Wraith]], [[Undead Dragon]], [[Phantasm]], [[Yielothax]], [[Dawnfire Asura]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Ring of Healing.png|link=Ring of Healing]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Ring of Healing.png|link=Ring of Healing]] | ||
| Line 302: | Line 293: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Physical +10% <br> Earth +8% | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Physical +10% <br> Earth +8% | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
| Line 318: | Line 300: | ||
[[Ring of Ending|Ring of Ending]] | [[Ring of Ending|Ring of Ending]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0 oz | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0 oz | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
| Line 338: | Line 311: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
| Line 386: | Line 350: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Ring of The Sky.png|link=Ring of Wishes]] | |||
[[Ring of Wishes|Ring of Wishes]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.90 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | - | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Unstable ring of ending.gif|link=Unstable Ring of Ending]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Unstable ring of ending.gif|link=Unstable Ring of Ending]] | ||
| Line 395: | Line 368: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:ring of blue plasma.gif|link=Ring of Blue Plasma]] | |||
[[Ring of Blue Plasma|Ring of Blue Plasma]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.90 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Distance Fighting +3 | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:ring of green plasma.gif|link=Ring of Green Plasma]] | |||
[[Ring of Green Plasma|Ring of Green Plasma]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.90 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:ring of red plasma.gif|link=Ring of Red Plasma]] | |||
[[Ring of Red Plasma|Ring of Red Plasma]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 0.90 oz | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Sword Fighting +3 <br> Club Fighting +3 <br> Axe Fighting +3 | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Physical +3% | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:26, 23 December 2024
| Item | Weight | Attributes | Resist. | Level | Vocation | Dropped by |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 oz | Distance Fighting +3 Magic Level +1 |
- | Rebirth Level 1 | Paladin | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | |
| 1.00 oz | Club Fighting +3 Sword Fighting +3 Axe Fighting +3 |
Physical +5% Energy +5% Earth +5% Fire +5% Ice +5% Holy +5% Death +5% |
Rebirth Level 1 | Knight | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | |
| 1.00 oz | Magic Level +2 Speed +30 |
- | Rebirth Level 1 | Sorcerer | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | |
| 1.00 oz | Magic Level +2 Speed +30 |
- | Rebirth Level 1 | Druid | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | |
| 0.50 oz | Distance Fighting +2 Magic Level +1 Magic Find +40 |
- | 200 | Paladin | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | |
| 0.50 oz | Club Fighting +2 Sword Fighting +2 Axe Fighting +2 Magic Find +40 |
Physical +3% Energy +3% Earth +3% Fire +3% Ice +3% Holy +3% Death +3% |
200 | Knight | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | |
| 0.50 oz | Magic Level +1 Speed +25 Magic Find +40 |
- | 200 | Sorcerer | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | |
| 0.50 oz | Magic Level +1 Speed +25 Magic Find +40 |
- | 200 | Druid | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | |
| 0.80 oz | Shielding -10 | Physical +5% | - | - | Blightwalker, Destroyer, Hand of Cursed Fate, Omnivora, Dark Torturer, Werewolf, Grim Reaper, Diabolic Imp, Guard Captain Fairus, Sungorath, Defiler, Madareth, Morgaroth, Fury, Spectre, Lost Soul, Latrivan, Ghazbaran, Nightmare, Prison Warden Sathaen, Golgordan, Betrayed Wraith, Undead Dragon, Phantasm, Yielothax, Dawnfire Asura. | |
| 0.80 oz | - | - | - | - | Demon Outcast, Sea Serpent, Ice Dragon, Orshabaal, Quara Hydromancer, Banshee, Sungorath, Madareth, Morgaroth, Demon, Hydra, Latrivan, Ghazbaran, Rahemos, Lich, Golgordan, Choking Fear, Quara Hydromancer Scout. | |
| 1.10 oz | Suppress drunkenness. | - | - | - | Dwarf, Madareth, Novice of The Cult | |
| 0.90 oz | Club Fighting +4 | - | - | - | Plaguesmith, Cyclops, Madareth, Gargoyle, Kongra. | |
| 0.90 oz | Axe Fighting +4 | - | - | - | Plaguesmith, Dwarf Soldier, Madareth, Dwarf Guard. | |
| 0.90 oz | Sword Fighting +4 | - | - | - | Orc Leader, Madareth. | |
| 1.0 oz | - | - | - | - | Blightwalker, Evil Monk, Orshabaal, Sungorath, Morgaroth, Demon, Latrivan, Ghazbaran. | |
| 0.90 oz | Speed +15 | - | - | - | Tarantula, Thalas, Adept of The Cult, Madareth, The Old Widow, Giant Spider, Crystal Spider. | |
| 0.80 oz | - | - | - | - | Acolyte of The Cult, Massive Water Elemental, Omnivora, Lizard Snakecharmer, Serpent Spawn, Ghoul, Water Elemental, Barbarian Skullhunter, Madareth, Yakchal, Mahrdis, Choking Fear, Barbarian Headsplitter, Swampling. | |
| 0.80 oz | Gives Mana Shield. | - | - | - | Hand of Cursed Fate, Massive Water Elemental, Enlightened of The Cult, Frost Dragon, Serpent Spawn, Orshabaal, Dragon Lord, Water Elemental, Sungorath, Red Priest, Dipthrah, Morgaroth, The Old Widow, Latrivan, Ghazbaran, Golgordan, Choking Fear, Warlock. | |
| 0.80 oz | Fist Fighting +6 | - | - | - | Monk, Kongra, Dark Monk, Stone Golem. | |
| 1.0 oz | Make you invisible. | - | - | - | Quara Mantassin, Demon Outcast, Stalker, Quara Mantassin Scout, Sea Serpent, Orshabaal, Diabolic Imp, Omruc, Silencer, Orc Warlord, Ghost, Morgaroth, Spectre, Pirate Ghost, Demon, Latrivan, Ghazbaran, Golgordan, Phantasm, The Horned Fox, Undead Gladiator. | |
| 1.0 oz | - | Physical +20% Energy +20% Poison +20% Fire +20% Ice +20% |
- | - | Demon Outcast, Orshabaal, Hero, Morgaroth, Demon, Sight of Surrender, Latrivan, Ghazbaran, Ashmunrah, Golgordan, Yielothax, Vicious Squire. | |
| 0.90 oz | - | - | - | - | Vashresamun, Midnight Asura, Orshabaal, Banshee, Mummy, Morgaroth, Fury, Ghazbaran, Stone Golem, Warlock. | |
| 0.40 oz | - | - | - | - | Orshabaal, Morgaroth, Ghazbaran, Warlock. | |
| 0.40 oz | - | - | - | - | Banshee, Hero, Vile Grandmaster. | |
| 1.70 oz | - | - | - | - | Hand of Cursed Fate, Werewolf, Plaguesmith, Ferumbras, Vampire Bride, Hellfire Fighter, Vampire, Annihilon, Wyvern. | |
| 0.60 oz | - | - | - | - | Yielothax | |
| 0.40 oz | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1.20 oz | Arm: 2 | Death +3% | - | - | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | |
| 5.00 oz | The Noxious Spawn | |||||
| 0.40 oz | ||||||
| 120 oz | ||||||
| 1.05 oz | Physical +10% Earth +8% |
|||||
| 0 oz | ||||||
| 80 oz | ||||||
| 0.80 oz | ||||||
| 0.80 oz | ||||||
| 0.90 oz | ||||||
| 0.75 oz | ||||||
| 0.90 oz | - | - | - | - | This item is not dropped by any creatures. | |
| 0.60 oz | ||||||
| 0.90 oz | Distance Fighting +3 | |||||
| 0.90 oz | ||||||
| 0.90 oz | Sword Fighting +3 Club Fighting +3 Axe Fighting +3 |
Physical +3% |