Astral Wand: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Mana Per Shot: | | Mana Per Shot: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 23 | | style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | 23 | ||
|- | |||
| Attributes: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" | Magic Level +3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Weight: | | Weight: | ||
Latest revision as of 00:04, 8 January 2025
|
You see a astral wand (magic level +3). | |
|---|---|
| Range: | 5 |
| Element: | Holy |
| Damage: | 115-135 |
| Mana Per Shot: | 23 |
| Attributes: | Magic Level +3 |
| Weight: | 12.00 oz. |
| Dropped By: | Angel of Death Sauriel |
| Reward from: | None. |
| Buy from: | This item cannot be purchased from any NPC. |
| Sell to: | This item cannot be sold to any NPC. |
| Note: |
|
| Category: | Wands |