Outfits: Difference between revisions
From Grimhaven Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
Female: 100x [[Ape Fur]], 20,000 [[Gold Coin|Gold Coins]] | Female: 100x [[Ape Fur]], 20,000 [[Gold Coin|Gold Coins]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Beggar Outfit Quest]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Beggar Outfit Quest]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Jester Outfit]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Jester Male.gif|link=]][[File:Jester Female.gif|link=]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1x [[Spider Silk]], 4x [[Minotaur Leather]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 5x [[White Piece of Cloth]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [https://tibia.fandom.com/wiki/What_a_Foolish_Quest What a Foolish Quest] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Norseman Outfit]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Norseman Outfit]] | ||
| Line 135: | Line 141: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1x [[Mage's Cap]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1x [[Mage's Cap]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1x [[Elemental Spikes]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1x [[Elemental Spikes]] | ||
| style "border: 2px solid black;" | [[ | | style "border: 2px solid black;" | Purchased at [[Addoner]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Cave Explorer Outfit]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Cave Explorer Outfit]] | ||
| Line 205: | Line 211: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Champion Outfit]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Champion Outfit]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Champion_male.gif|link=]][[File:Champion_female.gif|link=]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Champion_male.gif|link=]][[File:Champion_female.gif|link=]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Addon 1 - [[(Task) Death]] NPC: 500 Frags | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Addon 2 - [[(Task) Death]] NPC: | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Addon 2 - [[(Task) Death]] NPC: 1000 Frags | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Outfit - [[(Task) Death]] NPC: 250 Frags | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Afflicted Outfit]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Afflicted Outfit]] | ||
| Line 507: | Line 513: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 300x [[Deepling Scales]], 200x [[Deepling Warts]], 75x [[Fish Fin]], 1x [[Warrior's Shield]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 300x [[Deepling Scales]], 200x [[Deepling Warts]], 75x [[Fish Fin]], 1x [[Warrior's Shield]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 300x [[Eye of a Deepling]], 200x [[Deeptags]], 75x [[Fish Fin]], 1x [[Deepling Backpack]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | 300x [[Eye of a Deepling]], 200x [[Deeptags]], 75x [[Fish Fin]], 1x [[Deepling Backpack]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Purchased at [[Addoner]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Crystal Warlord Outfit]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Crystal Warlord Male.gif|link=]][[File:Crystal Warlord Female.gif|link=]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 70x [[Minor Crystalline Token]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Obtained through [[Gnomish Supply Package]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Base outfit and first addon can be purchased from [https://grimhaven.net/map_viewer/#zoom,15,position,32795,31746,10 Gnomally]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Soil Guardian Outfit]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Soil Guardian Male.gif|link=]][[File:Soil Guardian Female.gif|link=]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 70x [[Minor Crystalline Token]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Obtained through [[Gnomish Supply Package]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Base outfit and first addon can be purchased from [https://grimhaven.net/map_viewer/#zoom,15,position,32795,31746,10 Gnomally]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Dream Warden Outfit]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Dream Warden Male.gif|link=]][[File:Dream Warden Female.gif|link=]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1x [[Dream Warden Mask]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1x [[Dream Warden Claw]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Purchased at [https://grimhaven.net/map_viewer/#zoom,16,position,33616,32372,5 Eruaran]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Citizen of Issavi Outfit]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[File:Citizen of Issavi Male.gif|link=]][[File:Citizen of Issavi Female.gif|link=]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 500x [[Skull Coin]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | 1000x [[Skull Coin]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | Purchased at [[Addoner]]. | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | Purchased at [[Addoner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 520: | Line 550: | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | ? | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | ? | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [https://tibia.fandom.com/wiki/Demon_Outfits_Quest Demon Outfits Quest] ? | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [https://tibia.fandom.com/wiki/Demon_Outfits_Quest Demon Outfits Quest] ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Rune Master Outfit]] | | style="border: 2px solid black;" | [[Rune Master Outfit]] | ||


























































































































































































